2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 |
Pangkat A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/10/2020 | 14:30 | Al shorta | - | Esteghlal | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:35 | Al Wahda | - | Al Ahli SFC | kinansela | ||
02/17/2020 | 14:00 | Al shorta | - | Al Wahda | kinansela | |
15:30 | Al Ahli SFC | - | Esteghlal | 2: 1 (2: 1) | ||
09/14/2020 | 16:00 | Al Ahli SFC | - | Al shorta | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Al Wahda | - | Esteghlal | dnp | ||
09/17/2020 | 16:00 | Al shorta | - | Al Ahli SFC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Esteghlal | - | Al Wahda | dnp | ||
09/20/2020 | 16:00 | Al Ahli SFC | - | Al Wahda | dnp | |
19:00 | Esteghlal | - | Al shorta | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
09/23/2020 | 16:00 | Esteghlal | - | Al Ahli SFC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
16:00 | Al Wahda | - | Al shorta | dnp | ||
Pangkat B | ||||||
02/10/2020 | 11:00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | Shabab Al Ahli Club | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
14:40 | Al Hilal | - | Shahr Khodro FC | kinansela | ||
02/17/2020 | 11:00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | Shahr Khodro FC | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:30 | Shabab Al Ahli Club | - | Al Hilal | kinansela | ||
09/14/2020 | 16:00 | Shabab Al Ahli Club | - | Shahr Khodro FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Al Hilal | - | Pakhtakor Tashkent | kinansela | ||
09/17/2020 | 16:00 | Shahr Khodro FC | - | Shabab Al Ahli Club | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | Al Hilal | kinansela | ||
09/20/2020 | 16:00 | Shahr Khodro FC | - | Al Hilal | kinansela | |
19:00 | Shabab Al Ahli Club | - | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
09/23/2020 | 19:00 | Shahr Khodro FC | - | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Al Hilal | - | Shabab Al Ahli Club | dnp | ||
Pangkat C | ||||||
02/11/2020 | 14:55 | Sharjah FC | - | Al Taawoun | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:15 | Al Duhail SC | - | Persepolis | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
02/18/2020 | 15:35 | Sharjah FC | - | Persepolis | 2: 2 (2: 2) | |
15:35 | Al Taawoun | - | Al Duhail SC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
09/15/2020 | 16:00 | Al Duhail SC | - | Sharjah FC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Persepolis | - | Al Taawoun | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
09/18/2020 | 16:00 | Sharjah FC | - | Al Duhail SC | 4: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | Al Taawoun | - | Persepolis | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
09/21/2020 | 16:00 | Persepolis | - | Al Duhail SC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Al Taawoun | - | Sharjah FC | 0: 6 (0: 1) | ||
09/24/2020 | 19:00 | Persepolis | - | Sharjah FC | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
19:00 | Al Duhail SC | - | Al Taawoun | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
Pangkat D | ||||||
02/11/2020 | 14:50 | Al Ain FC | - | Sepahan FC | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
15:15 | Al Nassr | - | Al Sadd | 2: 2 (1: 1) | ||
02/18/2020 | 14:55 | Al Ain FC | - | Al Nassr | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
15:35 | Al Sadd | - | Sepahan FC | 3: 0 (0: 0) | ||
09/15/2020 | 16:00 | Al Ain FC | - | Al Sadd | 3: 3 (2: 1) | |
19:00 | Sepahan FC | - | Al Nassr | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
09/18/2020 | 16:00 | Al Sadd | - | Al Ain FC | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Al Nassr | - | Sepahan FC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
09/21/2020 | 16:00 | Al Sadd | - | Al Nassr | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Sepahan FC | - | Al Ain FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
09/24/2020 | 16:00 | Al Nassr | - | Al Ain FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:00 | Sepahan FC | - | Al Sadd | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
Pangkat E | ||||||
02/11/2020 | 08:35 | Tagumpay ng Melbourne | - | Chiangrai United | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
02/18/2020 | 10:30 | FC Seoul | - | Tagumpay ng Melbourne | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
12:00 | Chiangrai United | - | Beijing Guoan | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
11/21/2020 | 10:00 | FC Seoul | - | Beijing Guoan | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
11/24/2020 | 10:00 | Beijing Guoan | - | Tagumpay ng Melbourne | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
13:00 | FC Seoul | - | Chiangrai United | 5: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/27/2020 | 10:00 | Tagumpay ng Melbourne | - | Beijing Guoan | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
13:00 | Chiangrai United | - | FC Seoul | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
11/30/2020 | 10:00 | Beijing Guoan | - | FC Seoul | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
13:00 | Chiangrai United | - | Tagumpay ng Melbourne | 2: 2 (0: 2) | ||
03/12/2020 | 13:00 | Tagumpay ng Melbourne | - | FC Seoul | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
13:00 | Beijing Guoan | - | Chiangrai United | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
Pangkat F | ||||||
02/11/2020 | 10:30 | Ulsan hyundai | - | FC Tokyo | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
02/18/2020 | 10:00 | FC Tokyo | - | Perth Glory | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
11/18/2020 | 10:00 | Perth Glory | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
11/21/2020 | 13:00 | Ulsan hyundai | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
11/24/2020 | 10:00 | FC Tokyo | - | Shanghai Shenhua | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Perth Glory | - | Ulsan hyundai | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
11/27/2020 | 10:00 | Ulsan hyundai | - | Perth Glory | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | FC Tokyo | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
11/30/2020 | 10:00 | FC Tokyo | - | Ulsan hyundai | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Perth Glory | 3: 3 (0: 1) | ||
03/12/2020 | 10:00 | Perth Glory | - | FC Tokyo | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
10:00 | Shanghai Shenhua | - | Ulsan hyundai | 1: 4 (0: 2) | ||
Pangkat G | ||||||
02/12/2020 | Vissel Kobe | - | Johor Darul Ta’zim | kinansela | ||
02/19/2020 | 10:30 | Suwon Bluewings | - | Vissel Kobe | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
03/03/2020 | Johor Darul Ta’zim | - | Suwon Bluewings | kinansela | ||
11/19/2020 | Johor Darul Ta’zim | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | dnp | ||
11/22/2020 | 10:00 | Suwon Bluewings | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11/25/2020 | Suwon Bluewings | - | Johor Darul Ta’zim | dnp | ||
10:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Vissel Kobe | 1: 3 (0: 1) | ||
11/28/2020 | 10:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
12/01/2020 | Johor Darul Ta’zim | - | Vissel Kobe | dnp | ||
10:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Suwon Bluewings | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
04/12/2020 | Guangzhou Evergrande | - | Johor Darul Ta’zim | dnp | ||
13:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Suwon Bluewings | 0: 2 (0: 0) | ||
Pangkat H | ||||||
02/12/2020 | 10:00 | Jeonbuk FC | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
02/19/2020 | 10:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Sydney FC | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
03/04/2020 | 08:30 | Sydney FC | - | Jeonbuk FC | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
11/19/2020 | 10:00 | Sydney FC | - | Shanghai SIPG | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
11/22/2020 | 13:00 | Jeonbuk FC | - | Shanghai SIPG | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
11/25/2020 | 10:00 | Jeonbuk FC | - | Sydney FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
13:00 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
11/28/2020 | 13:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Shanghai SIPG | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
12/01/2020 | 10:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Jeonbuk FC | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
13:00 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Sydney FC | 0: 4 (0: 2) | ||
04/12/2020 | 10:00 | Shanghai SIPG | - | Jeonbuk FC | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
10:00 | Sydney FC | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1: 1 (1: 1) | ||
Round ng 16 | ||||||
09/26/2020 | 14:40 | Al Ahli SFC | - | Shabab Al Ahli Club | 4: 3 (0: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
18:45 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | - | Esteghlal | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
09/27/2020 | 14:40 | Persepolis | - | Al Sadd | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:45 | Al Nassr | - | Al Taawoun | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
06/12/2020 | 10:00 | Beijing Guoan | - | FC Tokyo | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Ulsan hyundai | - | Tagumpay ng Melbourne | 3: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12/07/2020 | 10:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Shanghai SIPG | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Suwon Bluewings | 2: 3 (1: 0) | ||
Quarter-finals | ||||||
09/30/2020 | 14:40 | Al Nassr | - | Al Ahli SFC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:45 | Persepolis | - | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
12/10/2020 | 10:00 | Ulsan hyundai | - | Beijing Guoan | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
14:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Suwon Bluewings | 7: 6 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | ||
Semi-finals | ||||||
10/03/2020 | 16:00 | Al Nassr | - | Persepolis | 3: 5 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
12/13/2020 | 10:00 | Ulsan hyundai | - | Vissel Kobe | 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet | |
Panghuli | ||||||
12/19/2020 | 12:00 | Persepolis | - | Ulsan hyundai | 1: 2 (1: 1) |