Mga tugma sa football sa »01/09/2018



Isang pangkalahatang ideya ng mga tugma sa football para sa 01/09/2018



. .




FIFA> Friendlies 2018> Setyembre FIFA>Setyembre Mga pagkakaibigan 2018> Setyembre' border = '0' />
13:00 Timor-Leste - Brunei 3: 1 (2: 0)
FIFA> Women’s World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018> Pangkat 5 FIFA>Pangkat 5 Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018> Pangkat 5' border = '0' />
15:55 Iceland - Alemanya 0: 2 (0: 1)
FIFA> Mga Kaibigan ng Babae sa Kababaihan 2018> Setyembre FIFA>Setyembre Mga Pagkakaibigan ng Babae 2018> Setyembre' border = '0' />
04:00 GAMIT - sili 3: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 Latvia - Lithuania 4: 0 (3: 0)
20:00 France - Mexico 4: 0 (1: 0)
FIFA> U18 Friendlies 2018> Setyembre FIFA>Setyembre U18 Friendlies 2018> Setyembre' border = '0' />
10:00 Turkey - Kazakhstan 0: 1 (0: 1)
CONCACAF> Women’s Championship QF 2018 Caribbean Zone> Final Round CONCACAF>Final Round Final Round 'border =' 0 '/>
01:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Jamaica 1: 4 (1: 0)
Albania> Itaas na Kategoria 2018/2019  Albania> Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:45 Gjirokastra fighter - Flamurtari Vlora 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:45 FC Partizani - KS Kastrioti 1: 0 (1: 0)
Algeria> Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria> Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon CR Bélouizdad - DRB Tadjenanet 2: 1 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon AS Aïn M'lila - JS Kabylie 0: 0 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Paradou AC - Olimpiko Medea 3: 0 (1: 0)
17:45 USM Bel Abbes - MC Oran 3: 1 (2: 0)
17:45 MO Béjaïa - CS Constantine 1: 0 (1: 0)
20:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - NA Hussein Dey 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 JS Saoura - USM Alger 3: 0 (3: 0)
9:00 ng gabi MC Alger - ES Setif 0: 1 (0: 0)
Argentina> First Division 2018/2019  Argentina> First Division 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
01:00 San Martin de San Juan - Bagyo 1: 2 (1: 2)
17:15 Pagtatanggol at Hustisya - Belgrano ng Córdoba 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Banfield - Pagtangkilik ng Paraná 1: 0 (1: 0)
21:45 Mga workshop sa Cordoba - Godoy Cruz 1: 0 (0: 0)
Argentina> Unang Pambansang B 2018/2019  Argentina> Unang Pambansang B 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
01:00 Cordoba Institute - Pang-agrikultura ni Carlos Casares 0: 1 (0: 0)
01:05 Temperley - Villa Dalmine 0: 2 (0: 0)
18:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Athletic Rafaela 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown ng Puerto Madryn 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 Brown de Adrogué - Olympus ng Bahía Blanca 3: 0 (2: 0)
20:05 Chacarita Juniors - Platense 0: 2 (0: 1)
Argentina> Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina> Unang Metropolitan B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:05 Almirante Brown ni Isidro Casanova - Lahat ng mga lalaki 2: 0 (1: 0)
Armenia> Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Alashkert - Artsakh FC 6: 0
13:00 Pyunik FC - Lori FC 0: 3
13:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar Kapan 1: 0
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Shirak FC 3: 1
Australia> NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals> Paunang Huli  Australia>Preliminary Final NPL New South Wales 2018 Finals> Preliminary Final' border = '0' />
10:30 Sydney United 58 - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3: 5 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals> Semi-Final  Australia>Semi-Final NPL Northern NSW 2018 Finals> Semi-Final' border = '0' />
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Lambton jaffas 3: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
Australia> NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals> Major Semi-Final  Australia>Pangunahing Semi-Final NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals> Major Semi-Final' border = '0' />
08:00 Perth SC - Perth Glory (Y) 2: 4 (1: 1, 2: 2, 3: 3) pso
Australia> NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals> Minor Semi-Final  Australia>Minor Semi-Final NPL Western Australia 2018 Finals> Minor Semi-Final' border = '0' />
12:00 Cockburn City SC - Ang Bayswater City SC 5: 4 (2: 1, 3: 3, 3: 3) pso
Australia> NPL South Australia 2018 Finals> Pangwakas  Australia>Final NPL South Australia 2018 Finals> Final' border = '0' />
10:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Australia> NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals> Paunang Huling  Australia>Preliminary Final NPL Capital Football 2018 Finals> Preliminary Final' border = '0' />
07:00 Canberra FC - Cooma FC 5: 0 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL Tasmania 2018  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2018>' border = '0' />
05:00 South Hobart FC - Northern Rangers 3: 1 (2: 0)
05:00 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City FC 4: 4 (2: 2)
05:00 Kingborough Lions United - Lungsod ng Devonport 0: 4 (0: 2)
05:00 Clarence United - Olympia FC Warriors 1: 1 (1: 1)
Austria> Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria> Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 Austria Vienna - SV Mattersburg 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 1: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg 2: 1 (1: 1)
Austria> 2. League 2018/2019  Austria> 2. League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 1: 0 (1: 0)
Austria> Regionalliga kalagitnaan ng 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga kalagitnaan ng 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Mga sinturon ng unyon 3: 1 (2: 0)
17:30 Grazer AK - FC Gleisdorf 09 2: 2 (2: 2)
Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 SV Wörgl - SCR Altach (A) 0: 4 (0: 1)
14:00 USK Maximarkt Anif - FC Kitzbühel 2: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 FC Kufstein - TSV St. Johann 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Wals-Grünau 2: 0 (1: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon SC Schwaz - FC Langenegg 3: 1 (1: 0)
Belarus> Championship 2018  Belarus> Cempionat 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Luch Minsk 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Gomel 0: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 Dinamo brest - FK Minsk 2: 1 (1: 1)
Belgium> Unang klase A 2018/2019  Belgium> Unang klase A 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon AS Eupen - Karaniwang Cork 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Sporting Lokeren - Waasland-Beveren 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Ostend 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron 3: 1 (2: 0)
Belgium> Eerste Klasse B 2018/2019 Panahon 1  Belgium> Unang klase B 2018/2019 Panahon 1>' hangganan = '0' />
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 1: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK 2: 2 (1: 2)
Belgium> U18 Elite 2018/2019  Belgium> U18 Elite 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 2: 0
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 3: 5
13:00 Karaniwang Cork - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1: 2
13:00 Cercle Bruges - KV Mechelen 0: 3
13:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 3: 2
Belgium> U16 Elite 2018/2019  Belgium> U16 Elite 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 0: 3
13:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 2: 4
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 0: 7
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 2: 5
1:15 ng hapon KV Mechelen - Cercle Bruges 3: 2
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Karaniwang Cork 4: 2
Bolivia> Professional League 2018 Clausura  Bolivia> Professional League 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Pambansang Potosí 2: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 Club Aurora - Ang Pinakamalakas 1: 2 (0: 2)
9:00 ng gabi Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann 2: 1 (1: 0)
22:15 Royal Pari - CD Guabirá 2: 1 (0: 0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3: 1 (2: 0)
16:00 FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar 1: 2 (1: 1)
16:00 Manggagawang Bijeljina - NK GOŠK Gabela 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Steel Zenica - FK Sarajevo 0: 0 (0: 0)
Brazil> Serie A 2018  Brazil> Série A 2018>' border = '0' />
20:00 Victoria - BA - Amerika - MG 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 4: 0 (2: 0)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
Brazil> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
01:30 itim na Tulay - Villa Nova - GO 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:30 CR Brazil - AL - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 2: 1 (1: 0)
20:30 Avaí - SC - Figueirense - SC 0: 1 (0: 1)
23:00 Goias - Lakas 3: 1 (2: 0)
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:30 Setyembre Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0: 2 (0: 1)
16:45 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 1: 0 (0: 0)
Canada> Soccer League 2018  Canada> Soccer League 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Serbian White Eagles - Brantford Galaxy 0: 1
01:30 SC Waterloo - Lungsod ng Hamilton 3: 0
Chile> First Division 2018  Chile> First Division 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Unibersidad ng Chile - Palakasan Temuco 2: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Iquique - O'Higgins 3: 1 (3: 0)
19:00 santo Louis - Audax Italiano 0: 0 (0: 0)
21:30 Union ng Espanya - Unibersidad ng Katoliko 1: 1 (0: 1)
Tsina> Super League 2018  China> Super League 2018>' border = '0' />
12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Shandong Luneng 4: 3 (2: 0)
12:35 Guangzhou R & F - Tianjin Teda 2: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 1: 1 (1: 1)
China> League One 2018  China> League One 2018>' border = '0' />
08:30 Inaasahan - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2: 1 (1: 0)
12:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Yanbian FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
12:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Meizhou Meixian Techand 3: 3 (2: 3)
12:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Shenxin 2: 1 (2: 0)
13:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Wuhan Zall FC 0: 5 (0: 3)
Colombia> Una A 2018 Closed  Colombia> Una A 2018 Closed>' border = '0' />
20:00 Boyacá Chicó - Equity 0: 1 (0: 1)
22:00 Athletic Huila - Leones FC 2: 3 (1: 2)
Costa Rica> Unang Dibisyon 2018/2019 Pagbubukas  Costa Rica> First Division 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
20:30 AD Carmelita - Munisipal na Greece 1: 2 (1: 2)
Croatia> 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia> 1. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 Alipin ni Belupo - Hatingd ng Hajduk 1: 1 (1: 1)
20:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2: 1 (1: 0)
Croatia> Ika-2 HNL 2018/2019  Croatia> 2. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:30 NK Solin - Hajduk Split II 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 NK Zadar - HNK Šibenik 0: 2 (0: 1)
18:30 NK Varaždin SN - NK Lučko 1: 0 (1: 0)
Cyprus> Unang Dibisyon 2018/2019  Cyprus> First Division 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Paphos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
Czech Republic> Ika-1 liga ng football 2018/2019  Czech Republic> 1. football liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 3: 0 (3: 0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 1: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzeň 4: 0 (2: 0)
Czech Republic> ika-2 liga ng football 2018/2019  Czech Republic> Ika-2 liga ng football 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
09:15 FK Pardubice - Czech Budejovice 2: 0 (0: 0)
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 1: 0 (0: 0)
Denmark> Superliga 2018/2019  Denmark> Superliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 SønderjyskE - Hobro I. 1: 1 (1: 0)
Denmark> 1. Dibisyon 2018/2019  Denmark> 1. Dibisyon 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
12:30 FC Fredericia - HB Køge 3: 1 (0: 1)
12:30 Lyngby BK - Viborg FF 0: 5 (0: 1)
12:30 Hindi natagpuan BK - FC Roskilde 3: 1 (0: 1)
Denmark> 2nd Division Pool 1 2018/2019  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 Vejgaard BK - Tarup-Paarup KUNG 1: 2 (1: 1)
13:00 Dalum KUNG - Brabrand KUNG 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Skive I. 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05 1: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Kolding KUNG 1: 1 (1: 0)
Denmark> 2nd Division Pool 2 2018/2019  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 Skovshoved KUNG - Vanløse KUNG 1: 1 (0: 1)
12:00 Hellerup I. - Slagelse B&I 3: 3 (1: 0)
13:00 BK Marienlyst - BK Avarta 1: 4 (0: 1)
13:00 Hillerød GI - BK Frem Copenhagen 2: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Brønshøj BK 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 B.93 Copenhagen - AB Gladsaxe 1: 4 (1: 1)
Denmark> Youth U19 Boys League 2018/2019  Denmark> Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:30 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 1: 2 (1: 1)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 2: 4 (2: 0)
12:00 Odense BK - FC Copenhagen 2: 3 (2: 2)
12:00 Silkeborg KUNG - Brøndby KUNG 2: 1 (1: 1)
Denmark> Youth U19 Boys Divitions 2018/2019  Denmark> Mga Dibisyon ng Youth U19 Boys 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:00 B.93 Copenhagen - AB Gladsaxe 1: 2 (0: 1)
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Hvidovre KUNG 1: 1 (0: 1)
1:15 ng hapon FC Roskilde - AC Mga Kabayo 5: 0 (2: 0)
13:30 HB Køge - Hellerup I. 1: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Thisted FC - Hindi natagpuan BK 2: 0 (0: 0)
Denmark> Kabataan B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denmark> Kabataan B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
13:45 Aarhus GF - SønderjyskE 4: 1 (2: 1)
14:15 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 1: 2 (1: 2)
14:15 Odense BK - FC Copenhagen 4: 4 (1: 1)
14:30 Silkeborg KUNG - Brøndby KUNG 2: 2 (0: 1)
Denmark> Mga Kabataan B U17 Boys Divitions 2018/2019  Denmark> Mga Kabataan B U17 Boys Divitions 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:00 HB Køge - Hellerup I. 3: 1 (1: 0)
11:00 Slagelse B&I - Hvidovre KUNG 0: 0 (0: 0)
1:15 ng hapon FC Roskilde - AC Mga Kabayo 2: 2 (2: 0)
14:00 Thisted FC - Hindi natagpuan BK 0: 2 (0: 0)
Ecuador> Serie A 2018 Pangalawang Yugto  Ecuador> Serie A 2018 Second Stage>' border = '0' />
21:30 Unibersidad ng Katoliko - Ang Pambansa 1: 2 (0: 2)
Egypt> Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt> Premiership 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 ENPPI - Zamalek 1: 4 (0: 2)
England> Premier League 2018/2019  England> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:30 Lungsod ng Leicester - Liverpool FC 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Brighton at Hove Albion - Fulham FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - AFC Bournemouth 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Kristal na palasyo - Southampton FC 0: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Everton FC - Bayan ng Huddersfield 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 West Ham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 Lungsod ng Manchester - Newcastle United 2: 1 (1: 1)
England> Championship 2018/2019  England> Championship 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Lungsod ng Birmingham - Queens Park Rangers 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Forest ng Nottingham 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Nagbabasa ng FC - Sheffield Miyerkules 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Lungsod ng Hull - Derby County 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Preston North End - Bolton Wanderers 2: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 Sheffield United - Aston Villa 4: 1 (3: 0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Rotherham United 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Millwall FC - Lungsod ng Swansea 1: 2 (0: 0)
England> League One 2018/2019  England> League One 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Scunthorpe United 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Barnsley FC - Gillingham FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Lungsod ng Coventry - Rochdale AFC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Lungsod ng Bradford 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Peterborough United - Doncaster Rovers 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Plymouth Argyle 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Southend United - Charlton Athletic 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Oxford United 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Walsall FC - Blackpool FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Mga Wanderers ng Wycombe - Lungsod ng Luton 1: 1 (1: 0)
England> Dalawang Liga 2018/2019  England> Dalawang Liga 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
15:00 Bury FC - Morecambe FC 3: 2 (2: 1)
15:00 Bayan ng Cheltenham - Colchester United 1: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Bayan ng Macclesfield 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 Lungsod ng Exeter - Lungsod ng Lincoln 0: 3 (0: 2)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Bayan ng Yeovil 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Mansfield Town - Carlisle United 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Tranmere Rovers 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Notts County - Forest Green Rovers 1: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:00 Port Vale FC - Newport County 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Cambridge United 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1: 1 (0: 1)
England> National League 2018/2019  England> National League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Barrow AFC - Solihull Moors 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Bayan ng Braintree 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Silangan ng Leyton 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Dagenham at Redbridge - Lungsod ng Salford 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Dover Athletic - Barnet FC 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - AFC Fylde 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Maidstone United 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Harrogate Town - Eastleigh FC 4: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Havant at Waterlooville - Hartlepool United 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Sutton United - Bayan ng Halifax 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Bayan ng Aldershot 2: 0 (0: 0)
England> National League North 2018/2019  England> National League North 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 AFC Telford United - Ashton United 2: 1
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Altrincham FC 2: 1
15:00 Boston United - Mga Harderminster Harriers 0: 2
15:00 Brackley Town - Chorley FC 2: 2
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Nuneaton Borough 0: 1
15:00 Darlington FC - Lungsod ng Alfreton 0: 1
15:00 Guiseley AFC - Chester FC 1: 1
15:00 Hereford FC - Lungsod ng York 1: 1
15:00 Southport FC - Spennymoor Town 1: 1
15:00 Stockport County - Leamington 3: 1
England> National League Timog 2018/2019  England> National League South 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Lungsod ng Chelmsford - Slough Town 0: 1
15:00 Chippenham Town - Mga Concord Rangers 4: 1
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton at Richmond Borough 0: 2
15:00 East Thurrock United - Lungsod ng Banyo 1: 0
15:00 Bayan ng Hungerford - Lungsod ng Gloucester 1: 2
15:00 Lungsod ng St. Albans - Dartford FC 2: 0
15:00 Torquay United - Hemel Hempstead Town 2: 0
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Lungsod ng Truro 3: 0
15:00 Welling United FC - Lungsod ng Oxford 3: 2
15:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Eastbourne Borough 0: 1
15:00 Woking FC - Billericay Town 2: 1
England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019> 'border =' 0 '/>
12:00 Newcastle United U23 - Nagbabasa ng FC U23 2: 4 (2: 4)
13:00 Fulham FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 1: 1 (0: 0)
England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North>' border = '0' />
11:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Stoke City - Liverpool FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Timog  England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South>' border = '0' />
11:00 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
11:00 West Ham United - Fulham FC 4: 1 (1: 0)
11:00 Lungsod ng Leicester - Lungsod ng Swansea 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:30 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2: 5 (1: 2)
England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North>' border = '0' />
12:00 Lungsod ng Manchester - Derby County 2: 2 (0: 1)
England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Timog  England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South>' border = '0' />
12:00 Nagbabasa ng FC - Brighton at Hove Albion 3: 2 (2: 1)
England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North>' border = '0' />
12:30 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester United 3: 1 (2: 1)
England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Timog  England> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South>' border = '0' />
13:00 Aston Villa - Lungsod ng Norwich 7: 1 (1: 0)
England> U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  England> U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division>' border = '0' />
11:00 Hartlepool United - Huddersfield Town (U17) 4: 0
11:00 Lungsod ng Bradford - Grimsby Town 0: 3
11:00 Chesterfield FC - Rotherham United 4: 0
12:00 Notts County - Oldham Athletic 4: 3
12:00 Mansfield Town - Lungsod ng Lincoln 3: 3
Estonia> Champions League 2018  Estonia> Champions League 2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 FC Kuressaare - Ang kinabukasan ng Viljandi 1: 4 (0: 1)
11:00 Paide City Team - JK Tammeka 2: 1 (2: 0)
14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 3: 2 (3: 1)
Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2018  Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 HB Tórshavn - AB Argir 3: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn 1: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn - EB / Stream 2: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Kaliskis KUNG - 07 Kanluran 5: 0 (3: 0)
Pinlandiya> Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopio PS 1: 2 (1: 0)
Pinlandiya> Ykkönen 2018  Finland> Number one 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 FF Taon - KPV Kokkola 3: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Club 04 - JJK Jyväskylä 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 AC Oulu - Helsinki IFK 2: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 AC Kajaani - KTP 3: 1 (1: 1)
France> Ligue 1 2018/2019  France> Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 Mga Nime sa Olimpiko - Paris Saint Germain 2: 4 (0: 2)
19:00 Galit SCO - Lille OSC 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - SM Caen 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC 1: 2 (1: 2)
19:00 Reims stadium - Montpellier HSC 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 2: 3 (1: 2)
France> Ligue 2 2018/2019  France> Ligue 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Metz - RC Lens 2: 0 (0: 0)
France> Pambansa 2018/2019  France> Pambansang 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
14:00 Laval Stadium - US Concarneau 2: 0 (0: 0)
France> Youth National Championship Gr.A 2018/2019  France> Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Paris FC - US Orléans 1: 1
France> Youth National Championship Gr.B 2018/2019  France> Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 RC Strasbourg - US Torcy 3: 2
France> Youth National Championship Gr.C 2018/2019  France> Youth National Championship Gr.C 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 Trélissac FC - FC Nantes 2: 4
France> Youth National Championship Gr.D 2018/2019  France> Youth National Championship Gr.D 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 AS Cannes - OGC Maganda 2: 0
14:30 Castelnau Le Cres FC - SC Toulon 4: 2
Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori 0: 2 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany> Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Sc freiburg 3: 1 (0: 1)
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 1: 3 (1: 1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen 1: 2 (0: 1)
14:30 FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1: 1 (1: 0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 1 (0: 1)
17:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern Munich 0: 3 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Ika-2 Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg 5: 3 (3: 2)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0: 1 (0: 1)
Alemanya> 3. League 2018/2019  Germany> 3. League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Prussia Munster - KFC Uerdingen 05 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock 1: 3 (0: 2)
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Sports fan Lotte 1: 3 (1: 3)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:30 Turnout Flensburg 08 - VfL Oldenburg 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Itim at puti si Rehden 2: 1 (1: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha BSC II 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:05 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:30 Pula at Puting Erfurt - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1: 0 (1: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga West 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Viktoria Cologne - SC Wiedenbrück 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TV Herkenrath 2: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertal SV 2: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 3: 2 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1: 2 (1: 0)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0: 2 (0: 0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - SC Freiburg II 1: 4 (0: 1)
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SSV Ulm 1846 0: 1 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Heimstetten 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 FV Illertissen - SV Schalding-Heining 0: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - VfR Garching 3: 0 (2: 0)
Alemanya> Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 3: 1 (2: 0)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Ansbach 5: 2 (3: 2)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - ASV Neumarkt 6: 0 (2: 0)
15:00 ATSV Erlangen - Würzburger Kickers II 3: 0 (1: 0)
Alemanya> Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 SV Pullach - TuS Holzkirchen 3: 1 (3: 1)
15:00 FC Ismaning - DJK Vilzing 3: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Noerdlingen 4: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 FC Unterföhring - SV Kirchanschöring 2: 2 (1: 2)
Alemanya> Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany> Bremenliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen - ESC Geestemünde 2: 3 (2: 0)
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven 1: 1 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany> Hessenliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Turkish Power Friedberg - FC Ederbergland 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 FC Giessen - Hessen Kassel 3: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 Huenfeld SV - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Bavaria Alzenau - SG Baroque lungsod ng Fulda-Lehnerz 2: 1 (2: 1)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SC Waldgirmes 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - SV Buchonia Flieden 1: 1 (1: 1)
Alemanya> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 Pagkakaisa Braunschweig II - Arminia Hanover 3: 3 (2: 2)
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1: 2 (0: 0)
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Concord Northeim 0: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 Goeppinger SV - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Normannia Gmuend - Neckarsulm Sport Union 1: 3 (1: 0)
13:00 SSV Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg 4: 0 (2: 0)
14:00 FC 08 Villingen - FC Germania Friedrichstal 6: 3 (3: 1)
14:30 SV Oberachern - TSV Ilshofen 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSG Backnang 2: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 SV Spielberg - FV Ravensburg 2: 2 (0: 2)
14:30 Bahlinger SC - Stuttgart Kickers 2: 1 (2: 0)
Alemanya> Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Meiendorfer SV 0: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB Homberg 1: 3 (0: 2)
Alemanya> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47 0: 3 (0: 3)
Alemanya> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Ang yunit ng FC na Rudolstadt 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Union Sandersdorf - Wacker Nordhausen II 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - BSG Wismut Gera 2: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 VfL Hall 96 - Askania Bernburg 1: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TSG Pfeddersheim 0: 3 (0: 3)
13:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Karbach 4: 0 (3: 0)
14:30 Si Hassia Bingen - TuS Mechtersheim 0: 3 (0: 2)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Mga FV Engers 07 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FV 07 Diefflen 0: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Gievenbeck 0: 2 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Schleswig-Holstein League 2018/2019  Germany> Schleswig-Holstein League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 TSV Schilksee - PSV Union Neumünster kinansela
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - Katawang TSV 2: 3 (1: 2)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Heider SV 1: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Kabataan DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019> 1st round  Germany>1. Round Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2018/2019> 1. Round' border = '0' />
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg 1: 4 (0: 2)
10:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Hertha BSC 0: 5 (0: 3)
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Magdeburg 0: 1 (0: 1)
10:00 SG 99 Andernach - RB Leipzig 0: 8 (0: 4)
10:00 Viktoria Cologne - VfB Stuttgart 0: 3 (0: 2)
10:00 Pula at Puting Erfurt - FC Schalke 04 0: 1 (0: 0)
10:00 TeBe Berlin - Borussia Dortmund 0: 1 (0: 0)
10:00 VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel 6: 2 (3: 0)
10:00 Hamburger SV - Sc freiburg 1: 2 (1: 1)
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich 1: 3 (0: 3)
11:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC St. Pauli 2: 3 (0: 1)
12:00 Offenburg FV - Sv sandhausen 2: 4 (2: 2)
Alemanya> Kabataan B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2018/2019  Germany> Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:00 Energy Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 1: 4 (0: 3)
12:00 SC Borgfeld - Hannover 96 1: 2 (1: 1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - TeBe Berlin 5: 1 (4: 1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 2: 2 (0: 2)
Alemanya> Kabataan B Bundesliga Kanluran 2018/2019  Germany> Kabataan B Bundesliga Kanluran 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
10:00 FC Hennef 05 - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1: 1 (0: 0)
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Pula at puting pagkain 1: 1 (0: 0)
10:00 Prussia Munster - Arminia Bielefeld 2: 0 (0: 0)
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 3: 1 (0: 0)
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 2: 5 (1: 1)
14:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2: 1 (1: 0)
Alemanya> Kabataan B Bundesliga Timog / Timog-Kanlurang 2018/2019  Germany> Kabataan B Bundesliga Timog / Timog-Kanlurang 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 0: 4 (0: 3)
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg 1: 5 (1: 3)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 3: 4 (2: 2)
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 4 (0: 4)
13:00 Bayern Munich - Stuttgart Kickers 1: 0 (0: 0)
Greece> Super League 2018/2019  Greece> Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:15 Panathinaikos - Lamia 3: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Atromitos - Xanthi FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Honduras> Pambansang Liga 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras> National League 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
02:15 Pag-unlad ng Honduras - Real de Minas 0: 1 (0: 0)
Hong Kong> Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10:30 Dreams FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1: 4 (1: 2)
Hungary> NB I 2018/2019  Hungary> NB I 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 Debrecen VSC - Pag-unlad sa Szombathely 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Puskás FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 MTK Budapest - Kisvárda FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:30 Diósgyőr VTK - Paks SE 0: 0 (0: 0)
Iceland> 1st division 2018  Iceland> 1. deild 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 JT Grand - Í Isang Akranes 2: 3
Ireland> First Division 2018  Ireland> First Division 2018>' border = '0' />
19:30 Longford Town - Cabinteely FC 4: 1 (2: 0)
Israel> Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019  Israel> 'border =' 0 '/>
16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Ironi kiryat shmona 2: 1 (1: 1)
16:45 Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Sachnin FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 1: 0 (0: 0)
Italya> Serie A 2018/2019  Italy> Serie A 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Bologna FC - Inter 0: 3 (0: 0)
19:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus 1: 2 (1: 1)
Italya> Serie B 2018/2019  Italy> Serie B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Carpi FC - AS Citadel 0: 1 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Football ng Cosenza - Hellas Verona 0: 3 Disyembre
alas-singko ng hapon Football Padua - Venezia FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Spice Football - Brescia Calcio 3: 2 (2: 2)
Italya> Italian Cup Serie C 2018/2019> Pangkat M  Italy>Pangkat M Italian Cup Serie C 2018/2019> Pangkat ng M' border = '0' />
19:30 US Siracusa - Reggina 1914 3: 3 (0: 1)
Italy> Italian Cup Serie D 2018/2019> 1. Round  Italy>1. Round Coppa Italia Serie D 2018/2019> 1. Round' border = '0' />
14:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Ciliverghe Mazzano 3: 2
14:00 Reggio Audace FC - Lentigione Football 1: 0
15:00 AC Belluno - Trento Calcio 1921 2: 4 pso
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - ASD Cartigliano 2: 1
15:00 USD Fezzanese - USD Lavagnese 1919 2: 4 pso
16:30 Axys Zola - Mantua 1911 SSD 0: 1
Japan> J1 League 2018  Japan> J1 League 2018>' border = '0' />
06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 3: 1 (1: 0)
10:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 3: 1 (1: 0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 2: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Masayang Iwata - Nagoya Grampus 1: 6 (0: 1)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 3: 1 (2: 1)
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cherry Osaka 1: 2 (1: 1)
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse 2: 1 (1: 0)
Japan> J2 League 2018  Japan> J2 League 2018>' border = '0' />
10:00 Alamat ng HollyHock - Matsumoto Yamaga 1: 1 (1: 0)
10:00 Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia 0: 2 (0: 2)
10:00 FC Gifu - Omiya Ardija 0: 1 (0: 0)
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokushima Vortis 0: 4 (0: 2)
10:00 Fukuoka Wasp - Oita Trinita 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Roasso Kumamoto 2: 1 (1: 0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - Okayama pheasant 0: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Mga Sangay ng Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba 0: 4 (0: 1)
11:00 Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata 0: 0 (0: 0)
Japan> J3 League 2018  Japan> J3 League 2018>' border = '0' />
10:30 Kataller Toyama - FC Tokyo II 0: 1 (0: 0)
Kosovo> Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo> Superliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:45 KF Llapi - KF Ferizaj 5: 1
15:45 KF Feronikeli - KF Balkans 1: 0
Kuwait> Premier League 2018/2019  Kuwait> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:45 Al Kuwait SC - Al Shabab 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:00 Al Salmiya SC - Al Arabi SC 2: 1 (0: 0)
Latvia> Virsliga 2018  Latvia> Virsliga 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Riga Football School 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 2: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Riga FC - Valmiera Glass ViA 3: 0 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon FS Metta / LU - FK Jelgava 3: 0 (1: 0)
Lithuania> LFF Taurė 2018> Quarter-finals  Lithuania>Quarter-finals LFF Taurė 2018> Quarter-finals' border = '0' />
11:00 Sana Vilnius - FC Stumbras 0: 3
Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Victoria Rosport - Etzella Ettelbruck 0: 3
Mexico> Unang Dibisyon 2018/2019 Pagbubukas  Mexico> First Division 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Mga Puting Rooster 1: 4 (0: 1)
03:00 Puebla FC - CF Monterrey 2: 1 (0: 1)
03:06 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 1: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Blue Cross - CD Veracruz 4: 1 (1: 0)
Mexico> Promosyon ng Premier 2018/2019  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
01:30 Dorados UACH - Tecos Football Club 2: 1 (2: 1)
01:30 Athletic Reynosa - Pacific F. C. 0: 1 (0: 1)
02:00 Coras ng Nayarit - UCOL Parrots 0: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Murcielagos FC - Roadrunner UAT II 2: 2 (2: 2)
16:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Matamoros hawks 1: 1 (1: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Coyotes ng Tlaxcala - Inter Beach 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Pumas UNAM II 3: 2 (3: 2)
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Tuxtla FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
22:00 Totoong Zamora - Tabasco crocodiles 3: 2 (3: 2)
23:00 Cancun payunir - CF America II 2: 2 (2: 2)
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Tuzos ng UAZ 1: 1 (1: 1)
23:00 Tepatitlan - Itim na Lyon II 2: 0 (2: 0)
Mexico> Promosi League (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico> Promosi League (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Colts UAEM - Venados FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Atlante - Dorados ng Sinaloa 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:08 Roadrunner UAT - Mga minero ng Zacatecas 1: 2 (0: 0)
04:30 Cimarrones ng Sonora - TM Soccer Club 2: 1 (2: 0)
23:00 Athletic Zacatepec - Alebrijes mula sa Oaxaca 0: 0 (0: 0)
Mexico> U20 Pangunahing Lakas ng Lakas 2018/2019 Pagbubukas  Mexico> U20 Basic Forces 2018/2019 Pagbubukas>' border = '0' />
15:00 Blue Cross - CD Veracruz 0: 1 (0: 1)
9:00 ng gabi Club Leon - Pumas UNAM 1: 0 (0: 0)
9:00 ng gabi UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 0: 4 (0: 2)
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 2: 2 (1: 0)
23:45 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 4: 1 (2: 0)
Mexico> U17 Pangunahing Lakas ng Lakas 2018/2019 Pagbubukas  Mexico> U17 Basic Forces 2018/2019 Pagbubukas>' border = '0' />
15:00 Club Leon - Pumas UNAM 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Blue Cross - CD Veracruz 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:45 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 1: 3 (0: 2)
Mexico> U15 Pangunahing Lakas ng Lakas 2018/2019 Pagbubukas  Mexico> U15 Pangunahing Mga Puwersa 2018/2019 Pagbubukas>' hangganan = '0' />
15:00 UANL Tigres - Club Leon 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 BUAP Wolves - CD Veracruz 1: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 CF Pachuca - Blue Cross 3: 0 (3: 0)
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2: 2 (1: 2)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara 2: 1 (0: 0)
22:00 CF America - Puebla FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
22:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 0: 0 (0: 0)
Moldova> Pambansang Dibisyon 2018  Moldova> National Division 2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Sana Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 1: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 FC Zaria - FC Milsami 3: 4 (2: 2)
15:00 Dynamo Auto - FC Zimbru 3: 0 Disyembre
Montenegro> 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro> 1. CFL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Mornar Bar 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1: 1 (1: 1)
Netherlands> Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 VVV Venlo - sc Heerenveen 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II 6: 1 (4: 0)
18:45 SBV Excelsior - ADO Den Haag 2: 4 (0: 2)
19:45 Fortune sittard - FC Utrecht 1: 1 (0: 0)
Netherlands> Pangalawang Dibisyon 2018/2019  Netherlands> Pangalawang Dibisyon 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:30 GVVV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3: 4 (0: 3)
13:30 HHC Hardenberg - SVV Scheveningen 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:30 Amsterdamsche FC - SV Spakenburg 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - Royal HFC 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 IJsselmeer mga ibon - VV Sint Bavo 3: 3 (3: 1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Cossack Boys 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 2: 2 (2: 2)
15:00 Bilis (J) - Batang Almere City FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
Netherlands> Ikatlong Dibisyon Sabado 2018/2019  Netherlands> Third Division Saturday 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:30 AFC Ajax Sabado - ASWH Ido Craft 2: 2 (1: 0)
13:30 DVS'33 - ASV De Dijk 6: 0 (4: 0)
13:30 ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys 2: 1 (0: 0)
13:30 SteDoCo - VV Noordwijk 2: 2 (1: 2)
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - FC Makinis 2: 1 (0: 1)
13:45 HSV Hoek - VV Eemdijk 3: 2 (2: 1)
14:00 FC Groningen (J) - Mabilis na Boys 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 ONS Sneek - Achilles'29 4: 0 (1: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon VV SJC - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1: 8 (0: 3)
Netherlands> Ikatlong Dibisyon Linggo 2018/2019  Netherlands> Ikatlong Dibisyon Linggo 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 VV UNA / Brinvast - VV OJC Rosmalen 6: 0 (3: 0)
Netherlands> Youth Eredivisie U19 2018/2019  Netherlands> Youth Eredivisie U19 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 Willem II - AFC Ajax 0: 3 (0: 2)
12:00 Bilis - Sparta Rotterdam 1: 3 (0: 2)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 0: 3 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Utrecht - FC Volendam 3: 1 (2: 1)
13:45 NEC / FC Oss - NAC Breda 3: 2 (3: 1)
14:00 Fc Groningen - ADO Den Haag 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 1: 2 (1: 1)
Hilagang Macedonia> 1. MFL 2018/2019  North Macedonia> 1. MFL 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
15:15 FK Belasica - Vardar Skopje 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:15 FK Renova - Macedonia GP 1: 1 (1: 1)
15:15 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pobeda 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 FK Rabotnicki - Pandev Academy 1: 0 (1: 0)
Northern Ireland> Premier League 2018/2019  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 1: 6 (0: 4)
15:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Dungannon Swift 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Linfield FC - Ards FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Newry City FC - Cliftonville FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Norway> Eliteserien 2018  Norway> Eliteserien 2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Strømsgodset KUNG - Tromsø IL 2: 4 (1: 2)
alas-singko ng hapon Stabæk KUNG - Sandefjord Football 3: 3 (1: 1)
Norway> 2nd Division Department 1 2018  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 1 2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Grorud IL - Football sa Elverum 3: 3 (2: 1)
15:00 Nagtanong SK - Fram Larvik 3: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Mataas KUNG - Raufoss IL 1: 2 (0: 2)
Norway> 2nd Division Department 2 2018  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 2 2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Skeid Football - KFUM Oslo 2: 3 (1: 1)
14:00 Kjelsås Football - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Flekkerøy IL - SK Vard 2: 1 (2: 0)
16:00 IL Hødd - Egersunds IK 2: 2 (1: 0)
Paraguay> First Division 2018 Clausura  Paraguay> First Division 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 2: 1 (0: 1)
9:00 ng gabi Araw ng america - Pambansang Club 1: 1 (1: 0)
Peru> First Division 2018 Clausura  Peru> First Division 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
Nagkakaisang Merchant - Ayacucho FC 0: 3 Disyembre
21:30 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys 4: 0 (2: 0)
23:45 Totoong Garcilaso - Isport Huancayo 2: 2 (2: 1)
Poland> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:30 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2: 2 (1: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice 1: 1 (1: 0)
Poland> I League 2018/2019  Poland> I Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Rakow Częstochowa - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:45 ŁKS Łódź - Bytovia Bytów 2: 3 (0: 1)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Gks katowice 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4: 2 (1: 2)
alas-singko ng hapon GKS Tychy '71 - Warta Poznań 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Ang kagubatan ng Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3: 2 (1: 2)
18:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - FKS Stal Mielec 2: 0 (0: 0)
Portugal> Premier League 2018/2019  Portugal> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:30 Ang mga Belenense - Vitoria Setúbal 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 CD Santa Clara - Magandang tanawin 4: 2 (1: 1)
9:00 ng gabi Palakasan CP - CD Feirense 1: 0 (0: 0)
Portugal> Second League 2018/2019  Portugal> Second League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11:15 Akademiko ng Coimbra - SL Benfica B 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 CD Mafra - UD Oliveirense 1: 1 (1: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon CD Cova Piedade - GD Estoril 0: 4 (0: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon FC Porto B - Akademiko ng Viseu 2: 1 (0: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Sporting Braga B - FC Penafiel 0: 3 (0: 2)
Qatar> Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar> Qatar Stars League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:10 Al Rayyan - Al kharitiyath 2: 1 (1: 0)
17:20 Al Arabi - Umm-Salal 5: 1 (2: 0)
Romania> Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania> League 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:30 Astra Giurgiu - Mga Boluntaryo sa FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 CS University ng Craiova - Dinamo Bucharest 3: 0 (1: 0)
Russia> Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia> Premier Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 CSKA Moscow - FK Ural 4: 0 (2: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow 2: 1 (1: 1)
Russia> 1. Dibisyon 2018/2019  Russia> 1. Dibisyon 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
09:00 Enerhiya sa hangin - Mordovia Saransk 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk 4: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Shinnik yaroslavl - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Torpedo Armavir 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:30 FK Tambov - Sibir Novosibirsk 3: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 FK Chertanovo - FK Tyumen 4: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 PFC Sochi - FK Krasnodar 2 1: 1 (1: 0)
Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2018/2019  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:20 Al Ahli SFC - Al Taawoun 1: 1 (0: 1)
Scotland> Premiership 2018/2019  Scotland> Premiership 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 1: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Hamilton Pang-akademiko - St. Johnstone FC 1: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Puso ng Midlothian - St. Mirren FC 4: 1 (4: 1)
15:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
Scotland> Championship 2018/2019  Scotland> Championship 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Dundee United 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT 0: 3 (0: 0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Ayr United 5: 0 (4: 0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Falkirk FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
Scotland> League One 2018/2019  Scotland> League One 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Airdrieonians FC - Stranraer FC 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Brechin City FC 2: 2 (2: 0)
15:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 0: 2 (0: 2)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic 4: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Dumbarton FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
Scotland> Dalawang Liga 2018/2019  Scotland> Dalawang Liga 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
15:00 Albion Rovers - Berwick Rangers 3: 5 (2: 2)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Lungsod ng Elgin - Stirling Albion FC 0: 3 (0: 3)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Edinburgh City FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Queen’s Park FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Serbia> Super League 2018/2019  Serbia> Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Zemun - FC Rad Belgrade 1: 0 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon FC Cukaricki-Stankom - Radnicki Nis 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Manggagawa Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad 0: 0 (0: 0)
Singapore> Singapore Cup 2018> Quarter-finals  Singapore>Quarter-finals Singapore Cup 2018> Quarter-finals' border = '0' />
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 1: 0 (0: 0)
10:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 2: 0 (1: 0)
Slovakia> Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovakia> Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:45 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - Eleziarne Podbrezová 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 4: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 4: 0 (2: 0)
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 5: 0 (3: 0)
South Korea> K League 1 2018  South Korea> K League 1 2018>' border = '0' />
11:30 Sangju Sangmu - Mga Jeonnam Dragons 1: 2 (0: 1)
12:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 0: 0 (0: 0)
South Korea> K League 2 2018  South Korea> K League 2 2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 FC Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa FC 3: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 3: 3 (2: 0)
Spain> First Division 2018/2019  Spain> First Division 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 Celtic vigo - Atletico Madrid 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Totoong Madrid - CD Leganés 4: 1 (1: 1)
Spain> Second Division 2018/2019  Spain> Pangalawang Dibisyon 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Lugo - CD Numancia 3: 2 (0: 2)
alas-singko ng hapon Elche CF - CF Reus Deportiu 0: 2 (0: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Totoong Zaragoza - UD Las Palmas 1: 1 (1: 0)
18:00 Cadiz CF - Tunay na Oviedo 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 CD Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruña 2: 2 (0: 1)
Spain> Segunda B Group 1 2018/2019  Spain> Pangalawang B Pangkat 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 CD Guijuelo - CF Fuenlabrada 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Mabilis ng Bouzas - CDA Navalcarnero 0: 3 (0: 1)
18:00 UD SS Reyes - CF International 3: 0 Disyembre
Spain> Segunda B Group 2 2018/2019  Spain> Pangalawang B Pangkat 2 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon SD Leioa - CD Calahorra 1: 1 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Arenas de Getxo - CD Izarra 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 CD Mirandés - Karera Santander 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 SD Gernika - Palakasan Gijon B 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Tunay na Sociedad B - Pangkulturang Durango 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 UD Logroñés - Barakaldo CF 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Gymnastic Torrelavega - Athletic Bilbao B 0: 0 (0: 0)
Spain> Segunda B Group 3 2018/2019  Spain> Pangalawang B Pangkat 3 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Pagsakop sa UB - CE Sabadell 2: 0 (1: 0)
17:15 CD Ebro - CF Badalona 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 FC Barcelona B - SD Ejea 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Mabisa CF. - CD Castellón 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 UE Cornellà - Taasan ang UD B 1: 0 (1: 0)
Spain> Segunda B Group 4 2018/2019  Spain> Pangalawang B Pangkat 4 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 Talavera CF - UD Almeria B 2: 0 (0: 0)
Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 AIK Solna - BK Häcken 3: 0 (3: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Örebro SK - Östersunds FK 2: 1 (1: 0)
Sweden> Superettan 2018  Sweden> Superettan 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 IK Brage - Frej ko 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Degerfors KUNG - Helsingborgs KUNG 1: 1 (0: 0)
Sweden> Division 1 Norra 2018  Sweden> Division 1 Norra 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 BK Ipasa - Lungsod ng Linköping ng FC 3: 1
15:00 Aramaic-Syrian KUNG - Sandvikens KUNG 1: 2
15:00 Karlslunds KUNG - Syrianka FC 0: 1
Sweden> Division 1 Södra 2018  Sweden> Division 1 Södra 2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Mga Tvååkers KUNG - Ljungskile SK 1: 2
14:00 Grebbestads KUNG - Eskilsminne KUNG 2: 2
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Utsiktens BK 2: 1
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK 2: 2
15:00 Skövde AIK - Kristianstad FC 0: 0
Switzerland> Super League 2018/2019  Switzerland> Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Lugano - FC Zurich 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0: 3 (0: 1)
Switzerland> Challenge League 2018/2019  Switzerland> Challenge League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Aarau 2: 1 (1: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 1: 1 (1: 1)
Switzerland> Promosyon League 2018/2019  Switzerland> Promotion League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 SC Cham - Yverdon-Sport FC 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - AC Bellinzona 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 SC YF / Juventus Zurich - FC Sion II 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Wohlen 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 FC Bavois - FC Münsingen 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:30 SC Brühl - FC Köniz 1: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 Lausanne-Ouchy Stadium - FC Basel II 2: 1 (2: 1)
16:00 Nyonnais stadium - FC Zurich II 3: 0 (1: 0)
Switzerland> Switzerland 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019  Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Thun II - Vevey United 1: 2 (1: 1)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Meyrin 0: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Friborg 3: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 FC Naters - Martigny Sports 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Bulle - Team Vaud 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 FC Lancy - BSC Young Boys II 2: 0 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon CS Chênois - Etoile Carouge FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
Switzerland> Switzerland 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019  Switzerland> Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 FC Black Stars Basel - Ilipat ang 94 3: 1
15:00 FC Schötz - FC Solothurn 1: 3
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich II - BSC Old Boys 2: 2
15:00 FC Luzern II - FC Langenthal 0: 2
16:00 SC Zofingen - SR Delémont 1: 1
alas-singko ng hapon FC Biel / Bienne - SC Buochs 5: 1
19:00 FC Bassecourt - SC Goldau 4: 2
Switzerland> Switzerland 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019  Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Tuggen 0: 0
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau 2: 1
15:00 FC United Zürich - SV Höngg 1: 6
15:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC St. Gallen II 2: 2
15:00 UPS Eschen / Mauren - FC Linth 04 4: 2
Switzerland> U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase  Switzerland> U18 U18 League 2018/2019 1. Phase>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Zurich - FC Biel / Bienne 0: 0 (0: 0)
1:15 ng hapon Team Vaud - Grasshopper Club Zurich 0: 4 (0: 3)
13:30 FCO St. Gallen / Wil - FC Thun 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:45 Koponan Aargau - FC Winterthur 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Ang Team FC Luzern / SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Team Ticino - FC Basel 1: 1 (1: 0)
15:30 Servette Geneva - FC Sion 3: 1 (2: 1)
Tunisia> Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunisia> Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 Tunisian stadium - Gabesian Stadium 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 AS Gabes - CA Bizertin 0: 2 (0: 2)
16:00 Club sa Africa - US Monastir 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:45 Sfaxien Sports Club - US Tataouine 2: 1 (0: 1)
Turkey> SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey> SuperLig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:15 Fenerbahce - Kayserispor 2: 3 (1: 0)
17:15 Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 4: 0 (3: 0)
19:45 Alanyaspor - Goztepe 1: 0 (0: 0)
Turkey> 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey> 1. Lig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Umraniyespor - Giresunspor 2: 0 (2: 0)
17:15 Eskisehirspor - Karabukspor 2: 0 (2: 0)
17:30 Elazigspor - Balikesirspor 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:45 Altay Izmir - Adanaspor 2: 2 (0: 1)
Turkey> League 2 White 2018/2019  Turkey> League 2 White 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:30 Hacettepe - Usakspor 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Sakaryaspor 1: 1 (0: 0)
Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 2: 0 (1: 0)
Uruguay> First Division 2018 Clausura  Uruguay> First Division 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
19:30 Rampla Juniors - Mga Montevideo Wanderers 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 Phoenix - Plate ng Ilog 1: 3 (1: 1)
20:00 Pambansa - Karera 1: 0 (0: 0)
USA> Major League Soccer 2018  USA> Major League Soccer 2018>' border = '0' />
9:00 ng gabi Mga Sounder ng Seattle - Sporting Kansas City 3: 1 (1: 1)
USA> USL Championship 2018  USA> USL Championship 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 New York RB II - Ottawa Fury 1: 0 (1: 0)
00:30 Louisville City FC - Baterya ng Charleston 2: 2 (2: 2)
01:00 Toronto FC II - Atlanta United 2 1: 2 (0: 1)
Venezuela> First Division 2018 Clausura  Venezuela> First Division 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
9:00 ng gabi Mga mag-aaral mula sa Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira 2: 3 (1: 1)
22:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Monagas - Trujillanos FC 1: 1 (0: 1)
Wales> Premier League 2018/2019  Wales> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:30 Carmarthen Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Newtown AFC - Balaang bayan 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 Barry Town United - Mga Nomad ng Quay ni Connah 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Cefn Druids - Llandudno FC 2: 1 (1: 1)