Mga tugma sa football sa »05/10/2018



Isang pangkalahatang ideya ng mga tugma sa football para sa 05/10/2018



. .




FIFA> Friendlies 2018> Oktubre FIFA>Oktubre Mga Pagkakaibigan 2018> Oktubre' hangganan = '0' />
13:30 Bangladesh - Pilipinas 0: 1 (0: 1)
FIFA> Friendlies Clubs 2018> Linggo FIFA>Linggo Mga Friendly Clubs 2018> Linggo' border = '0' />
10:30 Wollongong Wolves - Central Coast Mariners 1: 3 (1: 2)
FIFA> Women’s World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018> Playoffs Halbfinale FIFA>Semi-finals ng Playoffs Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe 2017/2018> Playoffs semi-finals' border = '0' />
19:00 Netherlands - Denmark 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 Belgium - Switzerland 2: 2
FIFA> Mga Kaibigan ng Babae sa Kababaihan 2018> Oktubre FIFA>Oktubre Mga Kaibigan ng Babae sa Kababaihan 2018> Oktubre' hangganan = '0' />
14:00 Malta - Hungary 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 France - Australia 2: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> U17 Friendlies 2018> Oktubre FIFA>Oktubre U17 Friendlies 2018> Oktubre' border = '0' />
16:00 Mexico - GAMIT 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:45 Argentina - sili 1: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Kwalipikasyon> Pangkat A FIFA>Pangkat A U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Kwalipikasyon> Pangkat A' hangganan = '0' />
16:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 2: 1
18:30 Mga Sounder ng Seattle - Mga Portland Timber 5: 3 pso
9:00 ng gabi Totoong Salt Lake - San Jose Lindol 3: 1
FIFA> U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Kwalipikasyon> Pangkat B FIFA>Pangkat B U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Kwalipikasyon> Pangkat B' hangganan = '0' />
14:30 Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire 2: 1
alas-singko ng hapon Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 2: 0
19:30 FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City 3: 0
FIFA> U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Kwalipikasyon> Pangkat C FIFA>Pangkat C U17 Generation Adidas Cup 2018/2019 Kwalipikasyon> Pangkat C' hangganan = '0' />
15:00 New York City FC - Union ng Philadelphia 1: 0
17:30 New England Revolution - Atlanta United FC 3: 2 pso
20:00 D.C. United - Lungsod ng Orlando 5: 0
UEFA> U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019> Pangkat 4 UEFA>Pangkat 4 U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019> Pangkat 4' border = '0' />
14:00 Norway - Bosnia-Herzegovina 10: 0
14:00 Czech Republic - Georgia 7: 0
UEFA> U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019> Pangkat 7 UEFA>Pangkat 7 U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019> Pangkat 7' hangganan = '0' />
10:30 Russia - Montenegro 3: 0
17:30 Austria - Latvia 3: 1
UEFA> U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019> Pangkat 8 UEFA>Pangkat 8 U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019> Pangkat 8' hangganan = '0' />
13:00 Ireland - isla ng Faroe 3: 0
16:00 Ukraine - Lithuania 2: 0
UEFA> U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019> Pangkat 9 UEFA>Pangkat 9 U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019> Pangkat 9' hangganan = '0' />
14:00 Alemanya - Estonia 21: 0
19:00 Hilagang Irlanda - Kosovo 0: 0
UEFA> U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019> Pangkat 12 UEFA>Pangkat 12 U19 Women EURO Qualifiers 2018/2019> Pangkat 12' hangganan = '0' />
09:00 Iceland - Armenia 4: 0
14:00 Belgium - Wales 3: 1
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2018> Quarter-finals CONMEBOL>Quarter-finals Copa Libertadores 2018> Quarter-finals' border = '0' />
01:45 cruise - Boca Juniors 1: 1 (0: 0)
CONCACAF> Women’s Championship ng 2018 sa den USA> Pangkat A CONCACAF>Pangkat A
00:30 GAMIT - Mexico 6: 0
CONCACAF> Women’s Championship ng 2018 sa den USA> Pangkat B CONCACAF>Pangkat B Group B 'border =' 0 '/>
22:00 Costa Rica - Cuba 8: 0
Algeria> Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria> Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MO Béjaïa 1: 2 (1: 0)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - Paradou AC 2: 1 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon CS Constantine - CR Bélouizdad 1: 1 (1: 0)
17:45 JS Kabylie - Olimpiko Medea 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - AS Aïn M'lila 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 JS Saoura - USM Bel Abbes 3: 0 (1: 0)
Argentina> Pambansang Unang B 2018/2019  Argentina> Unang Pambansang B 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
20:30 Deportivo Morón - Pang-agrikultura ni Carlos Casares 1: 0 (0: 0)
Australia> FFA Cup 2018> Semi-finals  Australia>Semi-finals FFA Cup 2018> Semi-finals' border = '0' />
10:30 Bentleigh Greens - Adelaide United 0: 2 (0: 1)
Austria> 2. League 2018/2019  Austria> 2. League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:10 SV Ried - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SK Austria Klagenfurt 3: 1 (0: 1)
18:10 FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz 1: 2 (0: 0)
18:10 SKU Amstetten - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2: 3 (1: 1)
18:10 Austria Vienna (A) - WSG Wattens 1: 2 (0: 1)
18:10 Ipasa Steyr - Austria Lustenau 1: 5 (1: 2)
18:10 SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC 1: 3 (1: 1)
Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - FC Stadlau 2: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 Mabilis na Wien (A) - SV Leobendorf 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 SC / ESV Parndorf - Viennese sports club 2: 1 (1: 0)
18:30 FC Mannsdorf / Großenzersdorf - FC pagmamason 2: 0 (1: 0)
Austria> Regionalliga kalagitnaan ng 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga kalagitnaan ng 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 UPS All Saints Day - ATSV Stadl-Takot 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Sturm Graz (A) 4: 1 (2: 0)
18:00 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - FC Lendorf 0: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 SC Weiz - Deutschlandsberger SC 2: 4 (0: 2)
Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 SV Seekirchen - TSV St. Johann 5: 4 (3: 0)
18:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2: 2 (0: 0)
Azerbaijan> Premier League 2018/2019  Azerbaijan> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Zira FK - Gabala FK 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Sabail FC - Sumgayit FK 2: 0 (2: 0)
17:15 Neftchi PFK - Sabah FK 2: 0 (1: 0)
Bahrain> Premier League 2018/2019  Bahrain> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:45 Manama Club - East Riffa Club 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:45 Budaiya - Al Hala 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:45 Al Shabab - Riffa SC 0: 4 (0: 0)
Belarus> Championship 2018  Belarus> Cempionat 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Torpedo Minsk - FK Minsk 1: 0 (1: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon FK Gorodeya - Luch Minsk 1: 1 (1: 1)
Belgium> Unang klase A 2018/2019  Belgium> Unang klase A 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 Cercle Bruges - Sporting Charleroi 2: 1 (1: 1)
Belgium> Eerste Klasse B 2018/2019 Panahon 1  Belgium> Unang klase B 2018/2019 Panahon 1>' hangganan = '0' />
19:30 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3: 0 (2: 0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Željezničar Sarajevo - Steel Zenica 3: 2 (1: 1)
Brazil> Serie A 2018  Brazil> Série A 2018>' border = '0' />
23:00 Palakasan - PE - Internasyonal 2: 1 (0: 0)
Brazil> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
23:00 São Bento - SP - Guarani - SP 1: 0 (0: 0)
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Cherno More Varna - FK Vereya 4: 2 (2: 0)
Tsina> Super League 2018  China> Super League 2018>' border = '0' />
12:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Henan Jianye 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3: 2 (2: 1)
Croatia> 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia> 1. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon NK Inter Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2: 1 (1: 1)
Croatia> Ika-2 HNL 2018/2019  Croatia> 2. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:30 NK Sesvete - NK Solin 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:30 NK Kustošija - NK Osijek II 0: 1 (0: 0)
Czech Republic> Ika-1 liga ng football 2018/2019  Czech Republic> 1. football liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec 0: 1 (0: 0)
Czech Republic> ika-2 liga ng football 2018/2019  Czech Republic> Ika-2 liga ng football 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 MFK Vítkovice - FC Sellier at Bellot Vlašim 1: 0 (1: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon 1. SC Znojmo - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0: 1 (0: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim 2: 0 (0: 0)
Denmark> Superliga 2018/2019  Denmark> Superliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 3: 0 (0: 0)
Denmark> 1. Division 2018/2019  Denmark> 1. Dibisyon 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Viborg FF - HB Køge 3: 1 (0: 1)
Denmark> 2nd Division Pool 1 2018/2019  Denmark> 2nd Division Pool 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 Kolding KUNG - Jammerbugt FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
Denmark> Youth U19 Boys League 2018/2019  Denmark> Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjælland 2: 2 (2: 2)
Egypt> Premiership 2018/2019  Egypt> Premiership 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Ang Daklyeh - Nogoom FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon El-Entag El-Harby - ENPPI 2: 2 (2: 1)
England> Premier League 2018/2019  England> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 Brighton at Hove Albion - West Ham United 1: 0 (1: 0)
France> Ligue 1 2018/2019  France> Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Toulouse FC - OGC Maganda 1: 1 (0: 1)
France> Ligue 2 2018/2019  France> Ligue 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 GFC Ajaccio - US Orléans 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 LB Chateauroux - ESTAC Troyes 0: 3 (0: 1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paa ng Clermont 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Le Havre AC - AS Béziers 2: 3 (1: 2)
19:00 FC Lorient - AS Nancy 4: 1 (2: 0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Red Star FC - AC Ajaccio 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Brest stadium 1: 3 (1: 1)
France> Pambansa 2018/2019  France> Pambansang 2018/2019>' hangganan = '0' />
19:00 AKO Si Drancy - Mga Avranc ng US 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 Laval Stadium - FC Chambly 2: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 AS Lyon Duchere - Marignane Gignac 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 US Concarneau - FC Tours 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 KAYA Cholet - Kasunduan sa SSG 1: 1 (1: 1)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Pau FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:00 Rodez AF - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1: 1 (0: 1)
Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Kolkheti Poti - Chikhura Sachkhere 0: 1 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany> Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 2: 0 (1: 0)
Alemanya> Ika-2 Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hamburger SV 1: 2 (0: 2)
Alemanya> 3. League 2018/2019  Germany> 3. League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga West 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Viktoria Cologne - TV Herkenrath 6: 1 (3: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 SV Heimstetten - Bayern Munich II 0: 4 (0: 3)
18:30 FC Memmingen - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1: 1 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany> Bremenliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 FC Oberneuland - BTS Neustadt 3: 1 (1: 1)
18:30 Brinkumer SV - OSC Bremerhaven 4: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 BV Cloppenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus 2: 5 (2: 3)
Alemanya> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Nöttingen - SSV Reutlingen 5: 0 (3: 0)
Alemanya> Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 TuS Osdorf - WTSV Concordia 3: 3 (2: 0)
18:30 Victoria Hamburg - TSV Sasel 3: 3 (0: 0)
19:00 FC Süderelbe - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2: 4 (1: 1)
Alemanya> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 VFC Plauen - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 6: 1 (2: 1)
Alemanya> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Mga FV Engers 07 2: 2 (0: 0)
Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 Mga Lions Gibraltar - Europe FC 0: 2
Hong Kong> Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:00 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Lee Man FC 4: 0 (1: 0)
India> Indian Super League 2018/2019  India> Indian Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:00 Kerala Blasters - Mumbai City FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
Indonesia> Liga 1 2018  Indonesia> League 1 2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Persela Lamongan - PSIS Semarang 1: 1 (0: 0)
Iraq> Super League 2018/2019  Iraq> Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13:30 Al Hudood - Naft Al Junoob 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:45 Al shorta - Al Talaba 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:45 Erbil SC - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 1: 1 (1: 0)
Ireland> Premier Division 2018  Ireland> Premier Division 2018>' border = '0' />
19:45 Bohemian FC - Waterford FC 1: 3 (1: 2)
19:45 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Shamrock Rovers - Lungsod ng Cork 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Limerick FC - Derry City 0: 1 (0: 1)
Ireland> Playoffs 1/2 2018> 1. Round  Ireland>1. Round Playoffs 1/2 2018> 1. Round' border = '0' />
19:45 Drogheda United - Shelbourne FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Italya> Serie A 2018/2019  Italy> Serie A 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:30 Torino FC - Frosinone Football 3: 2 (1: 0)
Italya> Serie B 2018/2019  Italy> Serie B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 Hellas Verona - US Lecce 0: 2 (0: 1)
Italya> Youth Spring Championship 1 2018/2019  Italy> Youth Campionato Spring 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:00 Genoa CFC - AC Milan 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 1: 1 (0: 0)
Japan> J1 League 2018  Japan> J1 League 2018>' border = '0' />
11:35 Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo 2: 1 (2: 1)
Japan> Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan> Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round>' border = '0' />
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - ReinMeer Aomori 0: 1 (0: 1)
Kuwait> Premier League 2018/2019  Kuwait> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 Al Tadamun - Al Salmiya SC 0: 1 (0: 0)
18:20 Kazma SC - Qadsia SC 1: 2 (0: 1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2018  Lithuania> Isang Lyga 2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Kaunas Žalgiris - FK Palanga 2: 0 (1: 0)
Malta> Premier League 2018/2019  Malta> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Pietá Hotspurs - Mosta FC 3: 1 (2: 0)
18:00 Valletta FC - Balzan FC 4: 1 (1: 1)
19:15 Hamrun Spartans - Mga taong naglalagalag 0: 0 (0: 0)
Mexico> Promosyon ng Premier 2018/2019  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:00 Pumas UNAM II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 CF America II - Tabasco crocodiles 2: 2 (2: 2)
Mexico> U20 Pangunahing Lakas ng Lakas 2018/2019 Pagbubukas  Mexico> U20 Basic Forces 2018/2019 Pagbubukas>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Veracruz - Club Necaxa 0: 3 (0: 2)
alas-singko ng hapon Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 4: 3 (2: 0)
18:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 2: 0 (0: 0)
Mexico> U17 Pangunahing Lakas ng Lakas 2018/2019 Pagbubukas  Mexico> U17 Basic Forces 2018/2019 Pagbubukas>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Veracruz - Club Necaxa 1: 0 (1: 0)
15:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 4: 3 (1: 1)
Netherlands> Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda 2: 1 (1: 0)
Netherlands> First Division 2018/2019  Netherlands> Eerste Divisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur 3: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 MVV - FC Den Bosch 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Twente 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Pumunta sa Unahan Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 2: 2 (1: 0)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Batang PSV 2: 3 (2: 1)
19:00 Batang Ajax - SC Telstar 3: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 TOP Kami - FC Utrecht (J) 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Helmond Sport 2: 2 (1: 1)
Northern Ireland> Premier League 2018/2019  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Ards FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 3: 2 (1: 1)
Peru> First Division 2018 Clausura  Peru> Primera División 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Unibersidad ng Palakasan - Sport Huancayo 1: 0 (1: 0)
Poland> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Copper Legnica - Piast Gliwice 2: 2 (2: 2)
19:30 Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan 2: 2 (1: 0)
Poland> I League 2018/2019  Poland> I Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 FKS Stal Mielec - Odra Opole 1: 1 (0: 0)
Portugal> Premier League 2018/2019  Portugal> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:30 CD Tondela - Pambansang CD 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - GD Chaves 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 CD Feirense - Ang mga Belenense 0: 0 (0: 0)
Qatar> Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Qatar> Qatar Stars League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:40 Al Gharafa - Al Arabi 3: 0 (3: 0)
17:50 Qatar SC - Al kharitiyath 2: 0 (2: 0)
Romania> Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania> League 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Viitorul Constanța 1: 2 (1: 2)
Russia> Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia> Premier Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17:30 Arsenal Tula - FK Ufa 1: 1 (0: 1)
San Marino> Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino> Championship 2018/2019 1. Phase>' border = '0' />
20:15 SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano 1: 0
Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2018/2019  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:25 Al Taawoun - Al Shabab 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:45 Ohod club - Al Batin 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:50 Al Ahli SFC - Al Faisaly 2: 0 (2: 0)
18:40 Al Nassr - Al Hazem 5: 1 (1: 1)
Serbia> Super League 2018/2019  Serbia> Super League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Partizan - FK Voždovac 4: 0 (2: 0)
Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:30 NK Krško - Rudar Velenje 0: 0 (0: 0)
South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 Maritzburg United - Cape Town City FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Spain> First Division 2018/2019  Spain> First Division 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - Tunay na lipunan 1: 3 (1: 1)
Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Östersunds FK - Dalkurd FF 3: 0 (2: 0)
Sweden> Superettan 2018  Sweden> Superettan 2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 IK Brage - AFC Eskilstuna 0: 0 (0: 0)
Switzerland> Challenge League 2018/2019  Switzerland> Challenge League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1: 0 (1: 0)
Turkey> SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey> SuperLig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Kasimpasa SK - Goztepe 3: 1 (1: 0)
Turkey> 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey> 1. Lig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Altay Izmir - Genclerbirligi 0: 1 (0: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor 0: 3 (0: 1)
Emirates ng UA> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  UA Emirates> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14:10 Emirates Club - Al Wahda 1: 3 (1: 3)
14:25 Al Dhafra - Al Wasl 2: 1 (1: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Al Fujairah SC - Al Ain FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Al Jazira Club - Sharjah FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
Wales> Premier League 2018/2019  Wales> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Caernarfon Town - Balaang bayan 2: 2 (1: 1)
19:45 Cefn Druids - Lungsod ng Aberystwyth 1: 0 (0: 0)