FIFA> Friendlies Clubs 2018> Linggo | Mga Friendly Clubs 2018> Linggo' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 1899 Hoffenheim | - | SBV Excelsior | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
13:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Prussia Munster | 2: 2 (2: 1) | |
13:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | SSV Ulm 1846 | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
13:00 | Jahn Regensburg | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
13:00 | FC St. Gallen | - | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | SC Telstar | - | Sparta Rotterdam | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:30 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | Hannover 96 | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
13:30 | VVV Venlo | - | De Graafschap | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
14:00 | VfB Stuttgart | - | FC Twente | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Erzgebirge Aue | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:30 | RB Leipzig | - | FK Dukla Prague | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:30 | Dynamo Dresden | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
14:30 | Al Ahli Doha | - | Bayern Munich | 0: 6 (0: 1) | |
14:50 | 1. FC Cologne | - | Hertha BSC | 4: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
15:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | NEC Nijmegen | 0: 4 (0: 3) | |
16:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:10 | Hannover 96 | - | Hertha BSC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Arminia Bielefeld | - | 1. FC Cologne | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Algeria> Ligue 1 2017/2018 | Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | USM Blida | - | MC Oran | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | USM Bel Abbes | - | CR Bélouizdad | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | NA Hussein Dey | - | CS Constantine | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | MC Alger | - | US Biskra | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | Paradou AC | - | USM Alger | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Australia> A-League 2017/2018 | A-League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
07:00 | Tagumpay ng Melbourne | - | Central Coast Mariners | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
08:50 | Melbourne City FC | - | Wellington Phoenix | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Australia> National Youth League 2017/2018 | National Youth League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
08:00 | Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) | - | Central Coast Mariners (Y) | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
Belgium> Unang dibisyon B 2017/2018 Panahon 2 | Unang klase B 2017/2018 Panahon 2>' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Lierse SK | - | KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Costa Rica> First Division 2017/2018 Clausura | First Division 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | AD Carmelita | - | CS Cartaginés | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Cyprus> Unang Dibisyon 2017/2018 | First Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Olympiakos Nicosia | - | Omonia Nicosia | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | Ermis Aradippou | - | Paphos FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Nea Salamina | - | Apollon Limassol | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
England> FA Cup 2017/2018> 3. Round | FA Cup 2017/2018> 3. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:45 | Fleetwood Town | - | Lungsod ng Leicester | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Middlesbrough FC | - | Sunderland AFC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Rochdale AFC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Lungsod ng Hull | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Lungsod ng Cardiff | - | Mansfield Town | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Lungsod ng Manchester | - | Burnley FC | 4: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Lungsod ng Swansea | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Stevenage FC | - | Nagbabasa ng FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Newcastle United | - | Lungsod ng Luton | 3: 1 (3: 0) | |
15:00 | Millwall FC | - | Barnsley FC | 4: 1 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Fulham FC | - | Southampton FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Mga Wanderers ng Wycombe | - | Preston North End | 1: 5 (1: 2) | |
15:00 | Carlisle United | - | Sheffield Miyerkules | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Sheffield United | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Watford FC | - | Lungsod ng Bristol | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Lungsod ng Birmingham | - | Burton Albion | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Aston Villa | - | Peterborough United | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | - | Wigan Athletic | 2: 2 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | Lungsod ng Coventry | - | Stoke City | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | - | Bayan ng Huddersfield | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Bayan ng Yeovil | - | Lungsod ng Bradford | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Brentford FC | - | Notts County | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | - | Milton Keynes Dons | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Lungsod ng Exeter | - | West Bromwich Albion | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
17:30 | Lungsod ng Norwich | - | Chelsea FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
England> League One 2017/2018 | League One 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Northampton Town | - | Southend United | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Charlton Athletic | - | Oldham Athletic | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Oxford United | - | Blackpool FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Bury FC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
England> Dalawang Liga 2017/2018 | Dalawang Liga 2017/2018>' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Chesterfield FC | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | Colchester United | - | Bayan ng Cheltenham | 1: 4 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Port Vale FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Grimsby Town | - | Morecambe FC | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
England> National League 2017/2018 | National League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Tranmere Rovers | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Bromley FC | - | AFC Fylde | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Dagenham at Redbridge | - | Hartlepool United | 4: 2 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Dover Athletic | - | Bayan ng Aldershot | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Guiseley AFC | 4: 2 (2: 1) | |
15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Chester FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Sutton United | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Silangan ng Leyton | - | Boreham Wood | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Bayan ng Macclesfield | - | Solihull Moors | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Maidenhead United | - | Bayan ng Halifax | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Woking FC | - | Maidstone United | 4: 4 (2: 3) | |
15:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Torquay United | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
England> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 | U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018> 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
14:00 | Swansea City U23 | - | Chelsea FC U23 | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
France> Pambansa 2017/2018 | Pambansang 2017/2018>' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Rodez AF | - | Marseille Consolat | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | AS Lyon Duchere | - | Red Star FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
France> French Cup 2017/2018> 9. Round | Coupe de France 2017/2018> 9. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | CO Avallonnais | - | FC Chambly | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
12:30 | AS Fabrègues | - | FC Bourg-Peronnas | 1: 2 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
14:00 | SC Schiltigheim | - | AJ Auxerre | 1: 5 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | CA Pontarlier | - | Montpellier HSC | 2: 4 (0: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
14:00 | Toulouse FC | - | OGC Maganda | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | GFC Ajaccio | - | Grenoble Foot 38 | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Le Mans FC | - | Lille OSC | 2: 4 (2: 3) | |
14:00 | FC Chartres | - | FC Tours | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
14:00 | FC Saint-Lo Manche | - | CM Aubervilliers | 3: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1, 2: 2) pso | |
14:00 | Coal AC | - | US Concarneau | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
14:00 | US Saint-Malo | - | LB Chateauroux | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Canet Roussillon | - | Timog Nivernais | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | AS Yzeure | - | AS Monaco | 2: 5 (2: 2) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Mga Colomer ng US | - | Le Puy Foot 43 | 4: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
alas-singko ng hapon | SC Hazebrouck | - | SM Caen | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | EA Guingamp | - | Chamois Niortais | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Angouleme CFC | - | Vendée Les Herbiers | 1: 2 (1: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
20:00 | AS Nancy | - | Lyon ng olimpiko | 2: 3 (0: 1) | |
Greece> Super League 2017/2018 | Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Panionios GSS | - | AO Kerkyra | 3: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:15 | PAOK Tesalonika | - | Levadiakos | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Panetolikos | - | AEK Athen | 1: 4 (0: 3) | |
Greece> Football League 2017/2018 | Football League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | OFI Heraklion | - | Chania Kissamikos | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
13:00 | Veria FC | - | AO Trikala | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
India> Indian Super League 2017/2018 | Indian Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:30 | NorthEast United FC | - | FC Goa | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
India> I-League 2017/2018 | I-League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Gokulam Kerala | - | Minerva Punjab FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Iraq> Super League 2017/2018 | Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | Al Samawa | - | Karbalaa FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
11:30 | Amanat Baghdad | - | Al Kahraba | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
11:30 | Naft Al Wasat | - | Al Hussein | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
11:30 | Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya | - | Al Naft | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | Al Talaba | - | Al Bahri | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
Israel> State Cup 2017/2018> 8. Round | State Cup 2017/2018> 8. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:10 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | Maccabi ahi nazareth | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Italya> Serie A 2017/2018 | Serie A 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | Torino FC | - | Bologna FC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | AC Milan | - | FC Crotone | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | SSC Napoli | - | Hellas Verona | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | SPAL 2013 Ferrara | - | Lazio Roma | 2: 5 (2: 4) | |
14:00 | Benevento Football | - | Sampdoria | 3: 2 (0: 1) | |
14:00 | Genoa CFC | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | AS Roma | - | Atalanta | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
19:45 | Cagliari Football | - | Juventus | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Italya> Serie D Group D 2017/2018 | Serie D Group D 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | AC Sangiovannese | - | Mezzolara Football | 3: 0 | |
Italya> Serie D Group G 2017/2018 | Serie D Group G 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | Sassari Sweet Milk | - | Nuorese Football | 1: 0 | |
Malta> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Balzan FC | - | St. Andrews FC | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
13:00 | Athletics FC griptape | - | Mosta FC | 1: 5 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Valletta FC | - | Senglea Athletics | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:15 | Mga taong naglalakad | - | Naxxar Lions FC | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Mexico> First Division 2017/2018 Clausura | First Division 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Puebla FC | - | UANL Tigres | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
03:00 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | Club Leon | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
23:00 | Blue Cross | - | Club Tijuana | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Mexico> Promosi Premier 2017/2018 Pagsasara | Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
02:15 | CD Veracruz II | - | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 0: 0 | |
02:30 | Deportivo Tepic | - | Atlas Guadalajara II | 1: 0 | |
16:00 | Deportivo Toluca II | - | CF Pachuca II | 2: 1 | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Santos Laguna II | - | Pacific F. C. | 4: 2 | |
17:30 | UANL Tigres II | - | Monarcas Morelia II | 1: 1 | |
9:00 ng gabi | Matamoros hawks | - | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 2: 2 | |
22:00 | Sporting Canamy | - | CF America II | 3: 1 | |
22:00 | Tepatitlan | - | Club Tijuana II | 3: 2 | |
23:00 | Athletic Reynosa | - | Mga scorpion ng durango | 1: 0 | |
Mexico> Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Clausura | Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Colts UAEM | - | Dorados ng Sinaloa | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
01:00 | Mga minero ng Zacatecas | - | Venados FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
02:00 | Athletic San Luis | - | Alebrijes mula sa Oaxaca | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
02:00 | Roadrunner UAT | - | Mga itim na leon | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
04:00 | Murcielagos FC | - | Cimarrones ng Sonora | 1: 3 (1: 0) | |
23:00 | Athletic Zacatepec | - | TM Soccer Club | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Mexico> U20 Pangunahing Lakas ng Lakas 2017/2018 Pagsasara | U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Pagsasara>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | CF Monterrey | - | Monarcas Morelia | 0: 0 | |
15:00 | Blue Cross | - | Club Tijuana | 0: 2 | |
17:30 | Club Necaxa | - | CD Veracruz | 2: 0 | |
18:00 | CF Pachuca | - | Pumas UNAM | 2: 0 | |
Mexico> U17 Pangunahing Lakas ng Lakas 2017/2018 Pagsasara | U17 Pangunahing Mga Puwersa 2017/2018 Pagsasara>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Club Necaxa | - | CD Veracruz | 2: 0 | |
15:30 | CF Pachuca | - | Pumas UNAM | 1: 1 | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Blue Cross | - | Club Tijuana | 1: 2 | |
17:30 | CF Monterrey | - | Monarcas Morelia | 0: 0 | |
Mexico> U15 Pangunahing Lakas ng Lakas 2017/2018 Pagsasara | U15 Pangunahing Mga Puwersa 2017/2018 Pagsasara>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Mga Puting Rooster | - | Club Leon | 0: 1 | |
15:30 | Monarcas Morelia | - | Club Necaxa | 4: 0 | |
16:00 | Pumas UNAM | - | Club Tijuana | 2: 0 | |
16:00 | BUAP Wolves | - | Blue Cross | 0: 1 | |
18:00 | Puebla FC | - | CF Pachuca | 0: 0 | |
22:00 | CF America | - | CD Veracruz | 2: 1 | |
22:00 | CF Monterrey | - | Atlas Guadalajara | 1: 1 | |
22:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | UANL Tigres | 1: 1 | |
New Zealand> NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 | NZ Football Championship 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | - | Timog United | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Northern Ireland> Irish Cup 2017/2018> 5. Round | Irish Cup 2017/2018> 5. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | Knockbreda FC | - | Institute FC Drumahoe | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
13:30 | Queen's University Belfast | - | Dundela FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
13:30 | Lurgan Celtic | - | Glentoran Belfast | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | Larne FC | - | Dergview FC | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Carrick Rangers | - | Glenavon FC | 1: 3 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
15:00 | Coleraine FC | - | Lisburn Distillery | 7: 0 (3: 0) | |
15:00 | Crusaders FC | - | Maiden City Soccer | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Dungannon Swift | - | Limavady United | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | Ballinamallard United FC | - | Immaculata FC | 4: 2 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Cliftonville FC | - | Warrenpoint Town | 4: 3 (1: 1, 2: 2) aet | |
15:00 | Linfield FC | - | Glebe Rangers | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Loughgall FC | - | PSNI FC | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
15:00 | Ballymena United | - | Moyola Park FC | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | Newry City FC | - | H&W Welders | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Portadown FC | - | Mga Kasamang Ballyclare | 1: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet | |
15:00 | Ards FC | - | Crumlin Star | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:30 | Sporting Braga | - | Rio Ave FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Portugal> Second League 2017/2018 | Second League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:15 | Leixões SC | - | FC Famalicão | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Sporting Braga B | - | Palakasan CP B | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Gil Vicente | - | Tunay na SC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Vitória Guimarães B | - | Pambansang CD | 2: 3 (2: 2) | |
15:00 | Union ng Madeira | - | CD Cova Piedade | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | CD Santa Clara | - | Akademiko ng Viseu | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | FC Porto B | - | SL Benfica B | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Akademiko ng Coimbra | - | Varzim SC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Saudi Arabia> King Cup 2017/2018> 1. Round | King Cup 2017/2018> 1. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:10 | Al qaisumah | - | Al Fayha | 2: 3 (0: 0, 2: 2) aet | |
12:55 | Al Watani | - | Al Faisaly | 2: 3 (1: 1, 2: 2) aet | |
15:05 | Si Al Ra’ed | - | Al Nahda | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
16:20 | Al Shoulla FC | - | Al Ahli SFC | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
Scotland> Championship 2017/2018 | Championship 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Brechin City FC | - | Greenock Morton FC | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Dumbarton FC | - | Dunfermline Athletic | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Falkirk FC | - | Dundee United | 6: 1 (2: 1) | |
15:00 | Livingston FC | - | Queen Of The South | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | St. Mirren FC | - | Inverness CT | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Scotland> League One 2017/2018 | League One 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Airdrieonians FC | - | East Fife FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Alloa Athletic | - | Albion Rovers | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
15:00 | Ayr United | - | Arbroath FC | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Queen’s Park FC | - | Stranraer FC | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Raith Rovers | - | Forfar Athletic | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
Scotland> Dalawang Liga 2017/2018 | Dalawang Liga 2017/2018>' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Annan Athletic | - | Montrose FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
15:00 | Cowdenbeath FC | - | Edinburgh City FC | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
15:00 | Lungsod ng Elgin | - | Clyde FC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Stenhousemuir FC | - | Peterhead FC | 1: 4 (1: 1) | |
15:00 | Stirling Albion FC | - | Berwick Rangers | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 | Premier Soccer League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | Polokwane City FC | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3: 2 (0: 1) | |
16:00 | SuperSport United | - | Kaizer Chiefs | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:15 | Orlando Pirates | - | Baroque FC | 3: 1 (3: 1) | |
18:15 | Mga Platinum Star | - | Cape Town City FC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Spain> First Division 2017/2018 | First Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Atletico Madrid | - | Getafe CF | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:15 | Valencia CF | - | Girona FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
17:30 | UD Las Palmas | - | SD Eibar | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Sevilla FC | - | Totoong Betis | 3: 5 (2: 2) | |
Spain> Second Division 2017/2018 | Pangalawang Dibisyon 2017/2018>' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Sporting Gijon | - | Cordoba CF | 3: 2 (2: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Vallecano Ray | - | Gymnastics | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Cadiz CF | - | Granada CF | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | CF Reus Deportiu | - | AD Alcorcón | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:30 | Totoong Zaragoza | - | FC Barcelona B | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Spain> Segunda B Group 1 2017/2018 | Pangalawang B Pangkat 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:30 | Coruxo FC | - | Karera ng Ferrol | 3: 3 (0: 1) | |
Spain> Segunda B Group 2 2017/2018 | Pangalawang B Pangkat 2 2017/2018>' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Tunay na Sociedad B | - | CD Izarra | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Spain> Segunda B Group 3 2017/2018 | Pangalawang B Pangkat 3 2017/2018>' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Elche CF | - | CE Sabadell | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | Lleida Esportiu | - | CF Badalona | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Spain> Women’s First Division 2017/2018 | Women First Division 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:45 | Atletico Madrid | - | Zaragoza CFF | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:00 | Athletic Bilbao | - | Tunay na lipunan | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Madrid CFF | - | Vallecano Ray | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Wales> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:30 | Carmarthen Town | - | Cefn Druids | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
14:30 | Mga Nomad ng Quay ni Connah | - | Barry Town United | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:30 | Llandudno FC | - | Balaang bayan | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Cardiff Metropolitan | - | Lungsod ng Aberystwyth | 1: 1 (1: 0) |