Mga tugma sa football sa »06/08/2017



Isang pangkalahatang ideya ng mga tugma sa football para sa 06/08/2017



. .




FIFA> Friendlies Clubs 2017> Linggo FIFA>Linggo Friendlies Clubs 2017> Linggo' border = '0' />
13:30 VfB Stuttgart - Totoong Betis 1: 2 (1: 1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - Espanyol Barcelona 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Augsburg - PSV Eindhoven 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FSV Frankfurt 5: 2 (2: 0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - ACF Fiorentina 0: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 Everton FC - Sevilla FC 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Newcastle United - Hellas Verona 2: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 Pula at Puting Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund 2: 5 (2: 2)
16:00 Sc freiburg - Torino FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
16:00 Brighton at Hove Albion - Atletico Madrid 2: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 AFC Bournemouth - SSC Napoli 2: 2 (0: 1)
19:30 Inter - Villarreal CF 3: 1 (1: 1)
FIFA> Mga Kaibigan ng Babae sa 2017 2017> Agosto FIFA>August Women Friendlies 2017> August' border = '0' />
13:00 Lithuania - Latvia 1: 1 (0: 0)
UEFA> Women EURO 2017 Netherlands> Pangwakas UEFA>Pangwakas Babae EURO 2017 Netherlands> Pangwakas na' border = '0' />
16:00 Netherlands - Denmark 4: 2 (2: 2)
Armenia> Premier League 2017/2018  Armenia> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 2: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat 1: 3 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL New South Wales 2017  Australia> NPL New South Wales 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Rockdale City Suns - Wollongong Wolves 2: 1 (1: 0)
06:00 Manly United - Sydney United 58 3: 2 (0: 1)
06:00 Blacktown City FC - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0: 1 (0: 0)
08:00 Sydney Olimpiko - Hakoah Sydney City East 4: 0 (2: 0)
Australia> NPL Queensland 2017  Australia> NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Northern Fury 1: 5 (1: 4)
09:00 Olympic FC - Gold Coast City FC 1: 3 (1: 1)
Australia> NPL Hilagang NSW 2017  Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2017>' border = '0' />
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2: 0 (1: 0)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Weston Workers FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
05:30 Lungsod ng Macquarie Lungsod - Hamilton Olimpiko 0: 4 (0: 1)
Australia> NPL Western Australia 2017  Australia> NPL Western Australia 2017>' border = '0' />
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Ang Bayswater City SC 2: 3 (2: 0)
Australia> NPL Capital Football 2017  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2017>' border = '0' />
06:00 Cooma FC - Canberra FC 1: 5 (1: 2)
06:00 Gungahlin United - Canberra Olimpiko 3: 3 (1: 0)
Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2017>' border = '0' />
05:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Northern Rangers 1: 1 (1: 0)
Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018  Austria> Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:30 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 1: 0 (0: 0)
15:30 Mabilis na Vienna - Austria Vienna 2: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - Storm Graz 2: 3 (1: 1)
Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FC Hard - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1: 1 (1: 1)
Belarus> Championship 2017  Belarus> Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Neman grodno - FK Isloch Minsk 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 FK Minsk - BATE Borisov 1: 0 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Slutsk 1: 1 (0: 0)
Belgium> Unang klase A 2017/2018  Belgium> Unang klase A 2017/2018>' hangganan = '0' />
13:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon RSC Anderlecht - KV Ostend 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Club Brugge KV - AS Eupen 3: 1 (1: 1)
Belgium> Unang dibisyon B 2017/2018 Panahon 1  Belgium> Unang klase B 2017/2018 Panahon 1>' border = '0' />
15:00 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Bruges 1: 2 (1: 0)
Bolivia> Professional League 2017 Clausura  Bolivia> Professional League 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 Yacuiba oil tanker - Bolivar 2: 0 (0: 0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Manlalaban Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 0: 1 (0: 0)
Brazil> Serie A 2017  Brazil> Série A 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Flamengo RJ - Victoria - BA 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 Mga Puno ng Palma - Athletico Paranaense 0: 1 (0: 1)
20:00 cruise - Botafogo - RJ 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Coritiba FC - Chapecoense 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 2: 0 (2: 0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Sao Paulo FC 2: 1 (2: 1)
23:00 itim na Tulay - Vasco da Gama 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:00 Avaí - SC - Santos FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4: 1 (2: 0)
Canada> Soccer League 2017  Canada> Soccer League 2017>' border = '0' />
23:00 Milton SC - SC Waterloo 4: 3
23:00 Royal Toronto FC - Serbian White Eagles 0: 5
Chile> First Division 2017 Transition Tournament  Chile> First Division 2017 Transition Tournament>' border = '0' />
01:30 Everton - santo Louis 4: 0 (2: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 1: 3 (1: 2)
20:30 Huachipato - Audax Italiano 2: 1 (1: 1)
23:00 Antofagasta - Iquique 0: 0 (0: 0)
Tsina> Super League 2017  China> Super League 2017>' border = '0' />
12:35 Guangzhou R & F - Inaasahan 4: 1 (3: 1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
China> League One 2017  China> League One 2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4: 0 (1: 0)
12:35 Ang Beijing BG - Ang Shenzhen FC 3: 1 (2: 1)
Colombia> Una A 2017 Closed  Colombia> Una A 2017 Closed>' border = '0' />
00:00 Minsan si Caldas - Athletic Bucaramanga 0: 2 (0: 1)
01:30 Tigres FC - Malayang Medellin 1: 0 (1: 0)
21:15 Deportivo Cali - Patriots FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
23:15 Milyonaryo - Atlético Junior 1: 2 (0: 1)
Costa Rica> First Division 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica> First Division 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
03:00 Municipal Liberia - CS Herediano 0: 2 (0: 2)
18:00 Lungsod ng Pérez Zeledón - Palakasan Saprissa 1: 2 (0: 2)
18:30 LD Alajuelense - Mga Santo ng Guápiles 2: 2 (1: 2)
9:00 ng gabi Guadeloupe - Munisipal na Greece 0: 3 (0: 2)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Lemon FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hatingd ng Hajduk 3: 1 (1: 0)
Czech Republic> Ika-1 liga ng football 2017/2018  Czech Republic> 1st football liga 2017/2018>' hangganan = '0' />
15:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FC Slovácko 0: 0 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Baník Ostrava - Slavia Prague 0: 0 (0: 0)
Czech Republic> ika-2 liga ng football 2017/2018  Czech Republic> Ika-2 liga ng football 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 FC Sellier at Bellot Vlašim - Czech Budejovice 0: 2 (0: 2)
Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018  Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 1: 4 (1: 1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - FC Midtjylland 2: 1 (1: 0)
15:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 0: 0 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Brøndby KUNG - FC Copenhagen 1: 0 (0: 0)
Denmark> 1. Division 2017/2018  Denmark> 1. Dibisyon 2017/2018>' hangganan = '0' />
13:30 Vejle BK - Nykøbing FC 4: 1 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Roskilde - Thisted FC 2: 3 (2: 1)
13:30 Skive I. - Brabrand KUNG 3: 4 (1: 0)
13:30 Viborg FF - Esbjerg fB 0: 2 (0: 1)
13:30 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF 3: 3 (2: 2)
13:30 Ipasa ang Amager - HB Køge 1: 2 (0: 0)
Denmark> 2nd Division Pool 1 2017/2018  Denmark> 2nd Division Pool 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 Hindi natagpuan BK - Skovshoved KUNG 1: 3 (1: 1)
Denmark> 2nd Division Pool 3 2017/2018  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 KUNG Lyseng - Jammerbugt FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
12:30 Ringkøbing KUNG - Aarhus Fremad 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ecuador> Serie A 2017 Pangalawang Yugto  Ecuador> Serie A 2017 Second Stage>' border = '0' />
17:30 LDU Quito - Lungsod ng Guayaquil 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:00 Ang Pambansa - Deportivo Cuenca 0: 1 (0: 1)
9:00 ng gabi Puwersang Dilaw - Macara 2: 2 (1: 1)
El Salvador> First Division 2017/2018 Pagbubukas  El Salvador> First Division 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:30 Sonsonate FC - alyansa 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 Chalatenango - Agila 3: 2 (1: 1)
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Limeño ng Lungsod 0: 2 (0: 1)
22:30 GAWIN MO - Isidro Metapan 2: 0 (2: 0)
England> Championship 2017/2018  England> Championship 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United 2: 3 (1: 3)
England> FA Community Shield 2017> Pangwakas  England>Pangwakas FA Community Shield 2017> Pangwakas na' border = '0' />
14:00 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 1: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
Estonia> Estonian Cup 2017/2018> 3rd Round  Estonia>3rd Round Estonian Cup 2017/2018> 3rd Round' border = '0' />
13:00 FC Kuressaare - Kuusalu JK Rada 9: 1 (6: 0)
Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2017  Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn 4: 0 (3: 0)
15:00 Viking - HB Tórshavn 1: 3 (1: 1)
15:00 Kaliskis KUNG - 07 Kanluran 0: 1 (0: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon EB / Stream - KÍ Klaksvík 2: 1 (0: 0)
Pinlandiya> Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Lahti 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinäjoki 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Vaasan PS - PS Kemi 3: 3 (1: 2)
Pinlandiya> Ykkönen 2017  Finland> Number One 2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 Grankulla IFK - Ekenäs KUNG 0: 0 (0: 0)
France> Ligue 1 2017/2018  France> Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 3: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Galit SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 2: 2 (1: 1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Dijon FCO 3: 0 (0: 0)
Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Kobuleti 1: 1 (1: 1)
17:30 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 6: 0 (5: 0)
Alemanya> 2nd Bundesliga 2017/2018  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld 1: 2 (0: 2)
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Dusseldorf 0: 2 (0: 1)
Alemanya> 3. League 2017/2018  Germany> 3. League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 3: 3 (2: 1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Wurzburger Kickers 2: 1 (2: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Nordertedt 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Itim at puti si Rehden 0: 0 (0: 0)
14:00 Lueneburg SK Hansa - Altona 93 1: 2 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
12:00 VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt 0: 1 (0: 1)
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0: 2 (0: 0)
12:45 BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03 1: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga West 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Pula at puting pagkain - Wuppertal SV 1: 3 (1: 0)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hessen Kassel 3: 1 (3: 0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 5: 4 (4: 1)
13:00 TuS Koblenz - SC Freiburg II 1: 2 (1: 0)
Alemanya> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Dassendorf 1: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 Wedeler TSV - WTSV Concordia 4: 1 (1: 1)
14:00 TSV Sasel - SV Rugenbergen 3: 2 (1: 2)
15:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Teutonia 05 1: 5 (1: 2)
Alemanya> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Rathenow ng Optics - Victoria Seelow 3: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Green-White Brieselang 5: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hansa Rostock II 1: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - TeBe Berlin 1: 3 (0: 2)
13:00 SC Staaken - Hertha Zehlendorf 1: 2 (0: 2)
Alemanya> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 BSG Wismut Gera - SV SCHOTT Jena 0: 1 (0: 0)
13:00 Pagkakaisa Kamenz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2: 1 (1: 1)
13:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Bischofswerdaer FV 2: 4 (1: 2)
13:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Ang yunit ng FC na Rudolstadt 2: 0 (2: 0)
13:00 Inter Leipzig - VFC Plauen 0: 1 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:00 SV Gonsenheim - FSV Jägersburg 2: 0 (0: 0)
Alemanya> Schleswig-Holstein League 2017/2018  Germany> Schleswig-Holstein League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Friesland 03 1: 2 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Kabataan DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018> 1st Round  Germany>1. Round Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2017/2018> 1. Round' border = '0' />
10:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0: 2 (0: 0)
10:00 Eintracht Trier - FC Ingolstadt 04 0: 2 (0: 2)
10:00 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt 3: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1) aet
10:00 1. FC Cologne - Sv sandhausen 1: 3 (1: 2)
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1: 2 (1: 1)
11:00 Energy Cottbus - VfL Bochum 1: 3 (1: 0)
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Hannover 96 0: 3 (0: 1)
Ghana> Premier League 2017  Ghana> Premier League 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Mga Puso ng Oak 1: 1 (0: 0)
Guatemala> National League 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala> National League 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Mga Komunikasyon - Deportivo Guastatoya 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Sanarate - CSD Munisipalidad 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Petapa 0: 4 (0: 0)
Honduras> Pambansang Liga 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras> National League 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Tunay na Espanya - Platense 1: 0 (1: 0)
02:00 Juticalpa - Mga Lobo na UPNFM 3: 1 (1: 0)
02:00 Motagua - Tunay na lipunan 1: 1 (0: 0)
02:00 Habang buhay - Marathon 1: 1 (0: 0)
Hungary> NB I 2017/2018  Hungary> NB I 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Debrecen VSC - Ferencváros TC 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Videoton FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 Újpest FC - Budapest Vasas 1: 0 (1: 0)
Indonesia> Liga 1 2017  Indonesia> League 1 2017>' border = '0' />
09:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Perseru Serui 2: 1 (2: 1)
12:30 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 1: 0 (0: 0)
Iraq> Super League 2016/2017  Iraq> Super League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:45 Al shorta - Al Najaf 3: 2
14:45 Al Hudood - Al Zawra’a 0: 2 (0: 0)
14:45 Al Bahri - Amanat Baghdad 2: 1
14:45 Naft Maysan - Karbalaa FC 2: 0
14:45 Al Naft - Naft Al Junoob 3: 0 (1: 0)
14:45 Al Karkh SC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2: 2 (2: 2)
Israel> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Pangkat B  Israel>Pangkat B Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Pangkat B' hangganan = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:45 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1: 0 (1: 0)
Israel> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Pangkat C  Israel>Pangkat C Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Pangkat C' hangganan = '0' />
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem 0: 3 (0: 1)
Italya> Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 2. Round  Italy>2. Round Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 2. Round' border = '0' />
17:30 Novara Football - Piacenza Football 1: 2 (0: 1)
17:30 Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio 1: 2 (0: 1)
19:00 AS Citadel - UC AlbinoLeffe 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:30 Carpi FC - AS Livorno 4: 0 (3: 0)
19:30 US Salernitana 1919 - US Alessandria 1912 2: 1 (1: 1)
19:30 Virtus Entella - US Cremonese 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 AC Pisa - Frosinone Football 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 US Avellino - Matera Football 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 US Palermo - Virtus Francavilla 5: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Foggia Football 1: 3 (0: 1)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Football Padua 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - US Triestina 5: 3 (2: 2, 3: 3) aet
19:45 AC Cesena - Sambenedettese 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 Ternana Calcio - Trapani Football 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Gubbio 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:15 FC Bari 1908 - Parma Calcio 1913 2: 1 (1: 1)
Japan> J2 League 2017  Japan> J2 League 2017>' border = '0' />
10:30 Nagoya Grampus - Ehime FC 7: 4 (3: 0)
Japan> Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan> Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round>' border = '0' />
07:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Namiss si Oita 3: 1 (1: 0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2017  Lithuania> Isang Lyga 2017>' hangganan = '0' />
16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai 1: 3 (1: 1)
18:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 4: 2 (3: 0)
Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 US Esch - Kabataan Esch 0: 4 (0: 1)
15:00 Union Titus Pétange - RM Hamm Benfica 0: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 RFCU Luxembourg - Pag-unlad ng Niedercorn 2: 3 (2: 2)
17:30 CS FOLA Esch - Victoria Rosport 1: 1 (1: 1)
18:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf 4: 0 (1: 0)
Mexico> Unang Dibisyon 2017/2018 Pagbubukas  Mexico> First Division 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 UANL Tigres - Mga Puting Rooster 1: 1 (0: 1)
01:06 Club Leon - Blue Cross 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 CF America - Pumas UNAM 2: 1 (1: 1)
03:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 2: 2 (2: 2)
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 3: 2 (1: 1)
Mexico> Promosi League (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexico> Promosi ng Liga (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Alebrijes mula sa Oaxaca - Colts UAEM 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 FC Juárez - Roadrunner UAT 1: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 TM Soccer Club - Athletic San Luis 1: 1 (1: 1)
Mexico> U20 Pangunahing Lakas ng Lakas 2017/2018 Pagbubukas  Mexico> U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Pagbubukas>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Veracruz - Puebla FC 0: 4
15:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 3: 0
Mexico> U17 Pangunahing Mga Puwersa 2017/2018 Pagbubukas  Mexico> U17 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Pagbubukas>' border = '0' />
15:00 CD Veracruz - Puebla FC 5: 0
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 1: 0
Nigeria> Professional League 2017  Nigeria> Professional League 2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 Mga turista sa Wikki - Enugu Rangers 1: 1 (1: 1)
16:00 Bukola Babes - Mga Bituin ng Remo 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 MFM FC - Sings Aba 0: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Kano Pillars - Plateau United 1: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 Mga bulalakaw - Gombe United 2: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 Mga bituin sa Lobi - Abia Warriors 2: 4 (1: 1)
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Nasarawa United 1: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 Mga Tornado ng Niger - El-Kanemi Warriors 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:00 Mga Sunshine Star - Akwa United 1: 0 (1: 0)
Norway> Eliteserien 2017  Norway> Eliteserien 2017>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Mga logro BK - Sogndal IL 2: 1 (2: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Sarpsborg 08 - FK Haugesund 2: 1 (0: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Stabæk KUNG - Sandefjord Football 1: 3 (0: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Tromsø IL - Molde FK 1: 2 (1: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Viking FK - Lillestrøm SK 2: 2 (0: 2)
19:00 Aalesunds FK - SK Brann 3: 3 (1: 2)
Norway> 1st Division 2017  Norway> 1st Division 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Ullensaker / Kisa IL - Sandnes Ulf 3: 3 (1: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon FK Bodø / Glimt - FK Arendal 5: 0 (1: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon FK Jerv - Fredrikstad FK 2: 0 (1: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Florø SK - Kongsvinger IL 1: 0 (1: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Strømmen KUNG - Levanger FK 0: 1 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Tromsdalen UIL - Football sa Elverum 1: 1 (1: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Anesane Football - Ranheim IL 1: 3 (1: 2)
Norway> 2nd Division Department 2 2017  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 2 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 SK Vard - Nest-Sotra 0: 3 (0: 1)
15:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Vindbjart FK 1: 2 (0: 2)
alas-singko ng hapon Bryne FK - Fana IL 4: 0 (3: 0)
Paraguay> First Division 2017 Clausura  Paraguay> First Division 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 Araw ng america - Pambansang Club 1: 1 (0: 0)
22:10 Olympia Club - Blond Wildebeest 3: 0 (2: 0)
Peru> First Division 2017 Apertura  Peru> First Division 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' />
02:00 Lima Alliance - Unibersidad ng San Martin 3: 2 (1: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Sporting Cristal - Juan Aurich 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:15 Totoong Garcilaso - Nagkakaisang Merchant 2: 1 (0: 0)
21:30 Teknikal na Unibersidad - Unibersidad ng Palakasan 1: 0 (0: 0)
Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1: 3 (1: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon KS Cracovia - Lech Poznan 0: 2 (0: 0)
Poland> I Liga 2017/2018  Poland> I Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:00 Ang kagubatan ng Niepołomice - Rakow Częstochowa 2: 3 (2: 3)
Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018  Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Mga Ibon sa CD - Palakasan CP 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:15 Vitoria Setúbal - Moreirense FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
Portugal> Second League 2017/2018  Portugal> Second League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
11:15 Sporting Covilhã - Palakasan CP B 1: 2 (0: 0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Union ng Madeira 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:00 Pambansang CD - FC Penafiel 1: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Santa Clara 1: 2 (0: 0)
16:00 Akademiko ng Viseu - Akademiko ng Coimbra 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Famalicão - FC Arouca 2: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 FC Porto B - Gil Vicente 1: 2 (1: 2)
16:00 Tunay na SC - Leixões SC 4: 1 (1: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Varzim SC - Vitória Guimarães B 3: 0 (1: 0)
Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018  Romania> League 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
16:30 CS University ng Craiova - Astra Giurgiu 1: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - Ang FCSB 1: 2 (0: 0)
Russia> Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russia> Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Tosno 1: 2 (1: 0)
15:30 CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1: 2 (1: 2)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Ural 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 5: 1 (2: 0)
Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018  Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 Motherwell FC - Rangers FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Pang-akademiko 2: 0 (1: 0)
Serbia> Super League 2017/2018  Serbia> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Pulang bituin - FC Cukaricki-Stankom 3: 0 (1: 0)
Slovakia> Super Liga 2017/2018  Slovakia> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
17:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 1: 1 (1: 0)
Slovakia> Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018> 2. Round  Slovakia>2. Round Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018> 2. Round' border = '0' />
16:00 Slovan Hlohovec - ŠK FC Vydrany 6: 7 (0: 1, 2: 2) pso
Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:50 NK Ankaran - NK Maribor 1: 5 (0: 2)
19:00 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1: 1 (0: 0)
South Korea> K League 1 2017  South Korea> K League 1 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan hyundai 0: 1 (0: 0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Mga Jeonnam Dragons 1: 1 (0: 1)
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
South Korea> K League 2 2017  South Korea> K League 2 2017>' border = '0' />
11:00 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Seongnam FC 1: 1 (1: 1)
Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Hammarby KUNG - BK Häcken 1: 2 (0: 0)
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK 1: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Gothenburg 1: 0 (0: 0)
16:30 Ako Sirius - AIK Solna 1: 4 (0: 3)
Sweden> Superettan 2017  Sweden> Superettan 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Dalkurd FF 1: 4 (0: 2)
16:00 KUNG Brommapojkarna - Trelleborgs FF 3: 0 (1: 0)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Gefle KUNG 2: 2 (1: 0)
Switzerland> Super League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zurich 2: 2 (0: 1)
15:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 2: 0 (0: 0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 3: 0 (2: 0)
Switzerland> Challenge League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Challenge League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Vaduz 3: 1 (1: 1)
Switzerland> Promotion League 2017/2018  Switzerland> Promotion League 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:00 BSC Old Boys - Nyonnais stadium 0: 1 (0: 0)
Switzerland> Switzerland 1.Liga Group 1 2017/2018  Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 FC Naters - Team Vaud 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 FC Thun II - Vevey Sports 05 0: 0 (0: 0)
Switzerland> Switzerland 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018  Switzerland> Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
13:30 FC Sursee - SR Delémont 2: 1
14:00 FC Langenthal - FC Luzern II 1: 5
Switzerland> Switzerland 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018  Switzerland> Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
14:30 FC Kosova Zurich - FC Seuzach 2: 0
Thailand> Thai League 1 2017  Thailand> Thai League 1 2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Buriram United 0: 7 (0: 1)
12:00 Pulisya Tero FC - Navy FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Thai Honda Ladkrabang 1: 0 (1: 0)
13:00 Sisaket FC - Muangthong United 2: 2 (1: 1)
Turkey> Super Cup 2017> Pangwakas  Turkey>Pangwakas na Super Cup 2017> Pangwakas na' border = '0' />
18:45 Besiktas - Atiker Konyaspor 1: 2 (0: 1)
Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' />
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Alexandria 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Sa paligid ng Kropyvnytskyi - NK Veres 1: 3 (1: 1)
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kiev 0: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Zorya Lugansk - Olimpik Donetsk 0: 2 (0: 0)
USA> Major League Soccer 2017  USA> Major League Soccer 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 D.C. United - Toronto FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
00:00 Union ng Philadelphia - FC Dallas 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:30 Epekto ng Montreal - Lungsod ng Orlando 2: 1 (0: 1)
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Mga Sounder ng Seattle 0: 4 (0: 2)
01:30 Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 4: 1 (2: 1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 Totoong Salt Lake - Houston Dynamo 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:30 San Jose Lindol - Columbus Crew 2: 1 (1: 0)
19:00 Mga Portland Timber - Los Angeles Galaxy 3: 1 (2: 1)
23:00 New York City FC - New York RB 3: 2 (1: 1)
USA> USL Championship 2017  USA> USL Championship 2017>' border = '0' />
00:00 Kalayaan ni Charlotte - Louisville City FC 3: 1 (2: 0)
00:00 FC Cincinnati - Lungsod ng Orlando B 2: 2 (1: 1)
00:00 Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem Steel FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Richmond Kickers 1: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Mga Islander ng Lungsod ng Harrisburg 3: 0 (1: 0)
01:00 Mga switchback ng Colorado Springs - Portland Timbers 2 4: 1 (3: 0)
01:30 OKC Energy FC - Totoong mga Monarch SLC 2: 0 (1: 0)
01:30 Saint Louis FC - Swope Park Rangers 0: 0 (0: 0)
01:30 San Antonio FC - Orange County SC 1: 1 (1: 0)
01:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Reno 1868 FC 2: 3 (0: 2)
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Tumataas na Phoenix 0: 2 (0: 2)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1: 0 (0: 0)
USA> Hilagang Amerikanong Soccer League 2017 Taglagas ng Taglagas  USA> Season ng Taglagas ng Hilagang Amerika 2017 Taglagas>' border = '0' />
00:30 Puerto Rico FC - Jacksonville Armada 1: 0 (1: 0)
00:30 Indy Eleven - FC Edmonton 1: 3 (0: 0)
00:30 Miami FC - Hilagang Carolina FC 2: 3 (0: 1)
01:00 San Francisco Deltas - New York Cosmos 2: 1 (2: 1)
USA> Women's Women's League League 2017  USA> 'border =' 0 '/>
00:30 Katapangan ng NC - Paghahari sa Seattle 1: 0 (1: 0)
00:30 Orlando Pride - Mga Pulang Bituin sa Chicago 1: 1 (1: 0)
Uzbekistan> Super League 2017  Uzbekistan> Super League 2017>' border = '0' />
15:00 Kyzylkum Zarafshan - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Bunyodkor PFK 0: 0 (0: 0)
15:30 Nasaf Karshi - FC Kokand 1912 3: 0 (2: 0)
Venezuela> First Division 2017 Clausura  Venezuela> First Division 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
00:15 Mga minero ng guiana - Zamora FC 3: 0 (2: 0)
16:00 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Lara 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Athletic Socopó - Trujillanos FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
20:30 Portuguese FC - Carabobo FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
9:00 ng gabi Mga mag-aaral ng Merida - Deportivo La Guaira 1: 3 (0: 1)
22:00 Caracas FC - Aragua FC 3: 0 (3: 0)
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Athletic Venezuela 2: 0 (0: 0)