FIFA> Mga Kaibigan ng Babae 2017> Marso | Mga Pagkakaibigan ng Babae 2017> Marso' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | GAMIT | - | France | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
09:00 | Italya | - | Czech Republic | 6: 2 (3: 1) | |
09:00 | New Zealand | - | Hungary | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
10:00 | Croatia | - | Slovenia | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
12:30 | Austria | - | Belgium | 2: 3 (0: 0, 1: 1) pso | |
12:30 | Hilagang Korea | - | Ireland | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:30 | Eskosya | - | Wales | 6: 5 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
14:00 | Slovakia | - | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:45 | Norway | - | Portugal | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:45 | Hapon | - | Netherlands | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
14:45 | Australia | - | Denmark | 1: 4 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso | |
16:30 | Switzerland | - | South Korea | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | Iceland | - | Tsina | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
18:30 | Sweden | - | Russia | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
18:30 | Espanya | - | Canada | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
FIFA> U19 Friendlies 2017> Marso | U19 Friendlies 2017> Marso' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Austria | - | Slovakia | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
12:00 | Bulgaria | - | Siprus | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
FIFA> U18 Friendlies 2017> Marso | U18 Friendlies 2017> Marso' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | Italya | - | Denmark | 4: 4 (1: 2) | |
FIFA> U16 Friendlies 2017> Marso | U16 Friendlies 2017> Marso' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Norway | - | Belgium | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Netherlands | - | Romania | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
UEFA> Champions League 2016/2017> Round ng 16 | Champions League 2016/2017> Round ng 16' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | SL Benfica | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | FC Barcelona | - | Paris Saint Germain | 6: 1 (2: 0) | |
UEFA> Youth Youth League 2016/2017> Quarter-finals | Youth Youth League 2016/2017> Quarter-finals' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Totoong Madrid | - | AFC Ajax | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Pangkat 4 | Copa Libertadores 2017> Pangkat 4' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Athletico Paranaense | - | Unibersidad ng Katoliko | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Pangkat 6 | Copa Libertadores 2017> Pangkat 6' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
22:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Atlético Mineiro | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
22:30 | Sport Boys Warnes | - | Kalayaan | 3: 3 (1: 1) | |
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Pangkat 7 | Copa Libertadores 2017> Pangkat 7' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
00:45 | Zulia FC | - | Chapecoense | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
CONMEBOL> U17 South American Championship 2017 Chile> Pangwakas na pag-ikot | U17 South American Championship 2017 Chile> Final round' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:15 | sili | - | Venezuela | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
CAF> U20 Africa Cup 2017 Zambia> Semi-finals | U20 Africa Cup 2017 Zambia> Semi-finals' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Zambia | - | Timog Africa | 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
AFC> AFC Cup 2017> Pangkat H | AFC Cup 2017> Pangkat H' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Quang Ninh Coal FC | - | Yadanarbon FC | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Belgium> Youth Elite U19 2016/2017 | Youth Elite U19 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | KAA Gent | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1: 4 | |
Belgium> Kabataan B Elite U17 2016/2017 | Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | KAA Gent | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1: 3 | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Lierse SK | - | KV Mechelen | 0: 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina> Kup BiH 2016/2017> Quarter-finals | Kup BiH 2016/2017> Quarter-finals' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | FK Sarajevo | - | NK Travnik | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
14:00 | Manggagawa na si Bijeljina | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | - | FK Bosna | 6: 3 (2: 0) | |
15:00 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Široki Brijeg | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
Brazil> Copa do Brasil 2017> 2. Round | Copa do Brasil 2017> 2. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:30 | Parana Club | - | Bahia - BA | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Brazil> Copa do Brasil 2017> 3. Round | Copa do Brasil 2017> 3. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:30 | Goias | - | Cuiabá - MT | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
22:30 | Sao Paulo FC | - | ABC - RN | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
23:30 | Joinville - SC | - | Gurupi --TO | 3: 1 (1: 1) | |
Costa Rica> Unang Dibisyon 2016/2017 Tag-init | First Division 2016/2017 Tag-init>' border = '0' /> | ||||
9:00 ng gabi | UCR Soccer Club | - | AD San Carlos | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Cyprus> Kypello Kyprou 2016/2017> Quarter-finals | Kypello Kyprou 2016/2017> Quarter-finals' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Doxa Katokopias FC | - | Olympiakos Nicosia | 2: 1 (1: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
15:00 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | - | AEK Larnaca | 2: 2 (0: 0) | |
Denmark> DBU Cup 2016/2017> Round ng 16 | DBU Pokalen 2016/2017> Round ng 16' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:45 | BK Marienlyst | - | Brøndby KUNG | 1: 4 (1: 4) | |
18:00 | Hindi natagpuan BK | - | FC Roskilde | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
England> Premier League 2016/2017 | Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Lungsod ng Manchester | - | Stoke City | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Alemanya> 3. League 2016/2017 | 3. League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Sports fan Lotte | - | Chemnitzer FC | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Alemanya> Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 | Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | RB Leipzig II | - | Energy Cottbus | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
Alemanya> Hessenliga 2016/2017 | Hessenliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
Ghana> Premier League 2017 | Premier League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Bechem United | - | Tema ng kabataan | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Bolga All Stars | - | Wa All Stars FC | 1: 3 (0: 0) | |
Greece> Football League 2016/2017 | Football League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Anagennisi Karditsa | - | Chania FC | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
13:00 | AO Trikala | - | Kissamikos | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
Guatemala> Pambansang Liga 2016/2017 Clausura | National League 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Deportivo Malacateco | - | Mga Komunikasyon | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
18:30 | CSD Munisipalidad | - | Deportivo Marquense | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
9:00 ng gabi | Deportivo Carchá | - | Imperial ng Cobán | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
21:30 | Lumang GFC | - | Xelaju MC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Hong Kong> Premier League 2016/2017 | Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | Timog Tsina AA | - | Hong Kong FC | 4: 0 (0: 0) | |
India> I-League 2017 | I-League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Mohun Bagan FC | - | Mumbai FC | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
13:30 | Chennai City FC | - | Bengaluru FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Iran> Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 | Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Saipa FC | - | Esteghlal | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Italya> Kabataan Primavera Group B 2016/2017 | Youth Primavera Group B 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:00 | Ascoli Picchio FC | - | Pescara Calcio | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Jamaica> National Premier League 2016/2017 | National Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:30 | Mapagpakumbabang Lyon | - | Tanawin ng Harbor | 3: 0 | |
Kazakhstan> Premier Liga 2017 | Premier Liga 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
08:00 | Tobyl kostanay | - | FK Atyrau | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
08:00 | FK Ordabasy | - | FK Astana | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
09:00 | FK Taraz | - | Shakter Karaganda | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
09:00 | Caesar Kyzylorda | - | FK Okzhetpes | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
09:00 | Irtysh Pavlodar | - | FK Akzhayik | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | FK Kairat | - | FK Aktobe | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Kosovo> Superliga 2016/2017 | Superliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:00 | KF Gjilan | - | KF Liria | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
12:00 | Besa Peja | - | KF Hajvalia | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
12:00 | FK Drenica | - | KF Trepça | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
12:00 | KF Ferizaj | - | Drita Gjilan | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
12:00 | KF Feronikeli | - | KF Llapi | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Mexico> Copa MX 2016/2017 Clausura> Round of 16 | Copa MX 2016/2017 Clausura> Round ng 16' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Mga Puting Rooster | - | FC Juárez | 1: 4 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso | |
01:00 | Chiapas FC | - | Puebla FC | 2: 3 (0: 2) | |
03:00 | CF Monterrey | - | Mga minero ng Zacatecas | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
03:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Roadrunner UAT | 6: 5 (1: 0, 2: 2) pso | |
Netherlands> Pangalawang Dibisyon 2016/2017 | Pangalawang Dibisyon 2016/2017>' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Amsterdamsche FC | - | AZ Alkmaar (J) | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Netherlands> Ikatlong Dibisyon Linggo 2016/2017 | Ikatlong Dibisyon Linggo 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Mabilis'20 | - | EVV | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Excelsior (J) | - | Maghreb '90 | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
Nigeria> Professional League 2017 | Professional League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Kano Pillars | - | Mga turista sa Wikki | 1: 0 | |
15:00 | Ifeanyi Uba | - | Mga Bituin ng Remo | 3: 0 | |
Paraguay> First Division 2017 Apertura | First Division 2017 Apertura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Olympia Club | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Peru> First Division 2017 Tournament ng Tag-init | First Division 2017 Summer Tournament>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Trade Union | - | Athletic Alliance | 5: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:15 | Juan Aurich | - | Totoong Garcilaso | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:30 | Palakasan ng Lungsod | - | Sport Huancayo | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
22:45 | Cantolao Academy | - | Isport Rosario | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Russia> 1. Division 2016/2017 | 1. Division 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
08:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | - | Enerhiya sa hangin | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | FK Tyumen | - | Spartak Moskva 2 | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
11:00 | Sokol Saratov | - | FK Tambov | 1: 4 (1: 3) | |
11:00 | Shinnik yaroslavl | - | FK Tosno | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | FK Neftekhimik | - | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Volgar astrakhan | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | - | FK Khimki | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Dynamo Moscow | - | Spartak Nalchik | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:00 | Mordovia Saransk | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Fakel Voronezh | - | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
San Marino> Titan Cup 2016/2017> Pangkat D | Coppa Titano 2016/2017> Pangkat D' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | SS Murata | - | SP Tatlong Bulaklak | 1: 2 | |
Scotland> Championship 2016/2017 | Championship 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Raith Rovers | - | St. Mirren FC | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Serbia> Super League 2016/2017 | Super League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:00 | Spartak Subotica | - | FK Napredak | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
13:00 | OFK Bačka | - | Mladost Lucani | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
13:00 | FK Novi Pazar | - | FK Voždovac | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
14:30 | Partizan | - | FK Metalac | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | FC Cukaricki-Stankom | - | FC Rad Belgrade | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | FK Javor | - | Manlalaban Cacak | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Vojvodina | - | Pulang bituin | 2: 3 (2: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Manggagawa Surdulica | - | Radnicki Nis | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Slovakia> Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017> Quarter-finals | Slovensky Pohar 2016/2017> Quarter-finals' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:30 | MFK Skalica | - | MŠK Žilina | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
14:00 | ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok | - | MFK Zemplin Michalovce | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Slovan Bratislava | - | FK AS Trenčín | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
Spain> First Division 2016/2017 | First Division 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:45 | Deportivo La Coruña | - | Totoong Betis | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Thailand> Thai League 1 2017 | Thai League 1 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:45 | Pulisya Tero FC | - | Sisaket FC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
10:45 | Samut Prakan City FC | - | Muangthong United | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
11:00 | Buriram United | - | Nakhon Ratchasima | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
11:00 | Suphanburi FC | - | Bangkok Glass FC | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
12:00 | Bangkok United | - | Chiangrai United | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
12:00 | Sukhothai FC | - | Ratchaburi Mitr Phol | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
12:00 | Thai Honda Ladkrabang | - | Port FC | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
13:00 | Chonburi FC | - | Super Power Samut Prakan | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
13:00 | Navy FC | - | Ubon UMT United | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
Emirates ng UA> UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 | UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
13:45 | Al Dhafra | - | Al Ahli Dubai | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
16:30 | Al Jazira Club | - | Al Ain FC | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Uzbekistan> Super League 2017 | Super League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Neftchi Farg'ona | - | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | - | Sogdiana Jizzakh | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | Dynamo Samarkand | - | Sho’rtan G'uzor | 3: 0 (1: 0) |