FIFA> Friendlies Clubs 2017> Linggo | Friendlies Clubs 2017> Linggo' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Hessen Kassel | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | CA Osasuna | - | UD Logroñés | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:30 | Cordoba CF | - | Totoong Betis | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:30 | Granada CF | - | Malaga CF | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
9:00 ng gabi | UD Las Palmas | - | CD Tenerife | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> U19 Friendlies 2017> August | U19 Friendlies 2017> August' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Romania | - | Siprus | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
UEFA> UEFA Super Cup 2017> Pangwakas | UEFA Super Cup 2017> Pangwakas na' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Totoong Madrid | - | Manchester United | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
UEFA> U19 Women EURO 2017 Nordirland> Pangkat A | U19 Women EURO 2017 Nordirland> Pangkat A' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Eskosya | - | Alemanya | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
19:00 | Hilagang Irlanda | - | Espanya | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
UEFA> U19 Women EURO 2017 Nordirland> Pangkat B | U19 Women EURO 2017 Nordirland> border ng Pangkat B =' 0 '/> | ||||
15:00 | Italya | - | Inglatera | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | France | - | Netherlands | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Round of 16 | Copa Libertadores 2017> Round ng 16' border = '0' /> | ||||
23:15 | Lanús | - | Ang Pinakamalakas | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Australia> NPL Queensland 2017 | NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:00 | Moreton Bay United | - | Sunshine Coast FC | 7: 1 (2: 1) | |
Austria> 2. League 2017/2018 | 2. League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | - | Austria Lustenau | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
17:30 | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | - | FC Blau Weiß Linz | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17:30 | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | - | TSV Hartberg | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | - | WSG Wattens | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf | - | Unang Vienna FC | kinansela | ||
alas-singko ng hapon | SKN St. Pölten (A) | - | Mabilis na Wien (A) | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Austria> Regionalliga kalagitnaan ng 2017/2018 | Regionalliga kalagitnaan ng 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:55 | Ipasa Steyr | - | Union Vöcklamarkt | 1: 4 (1: 2) | |
18:00 | UPS All Saints Day | - | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | SV Lafnitz | - | SC Weiz | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
18:00 | Deutschlandsberger SC | - | SC Kalsdorf | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Mga sinturon ng unyon | - | Wolfsberger AC (A) | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | Sturm Graz (A) | - | TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | ATSV Stadl-Takot | - | Union St. Florian | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | FC Juniors OÖ | - | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
Brazil> Série B 2017 | Série B 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
00:00 | Londrina - PR | - | Villa Nova - GO | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
23:15 | Santa Cruz - PE | - | Criciuma - SC | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Colombia> Una A 2017 Closed | Una A 2017 Closed>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:30 | Cortuluá | - | Santa Fe | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Czech Republic> Pohár FAČR 2017/2018> 2. Round | FACR Cup 2017/2018> 2. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Slovan Velvary | - | FC Hradec Králové | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | Odra Petřkovice | - | 1. SC Znojmo | 2: 4 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
16:00 | FK Hodonín | - | MFK Vítkovice | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:00 | FC Hlučín | - | Sigma Olomouc | 1: 3 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet | |
16:00 | FK Pěnčín-Turnov | - | FK Ústí nad Labem | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
16:30 | SK Benešov | - | Bohemians 1905 | 1: 5 (0: 3) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | 1. HFK Olomouc | - | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Denmark> DBU Pokalen 2017/2018> 1. Round | DBU Pokalen 2017/2018> 1. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | Marstal / Bumangon | - | FC Sydvest 05 | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Husum BK | - | NB Bornholm | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:15 | Virum-Sorgenfri | - | B.93 Copenhagen | 3: 6 (1: 3) | |
17:30 | Hvidovre KUNG | - | BK Frem Copenhagen | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | Kastrup BK | - | AB Gladsaxe | 1: 4 (1: 2) | |
17:30 | LSF | - | GVI | 4: 3 (0: 1, 1: 1, 3: 3) pso | |
17:30 | Tårnby FF | - | Brønshøj BK | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
17:30 | Herstedøster IC | - | Ipasa ang Sakskøbing | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17:30 | LUIF | - | Holbæk B&I | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
17:30 | Nag-ringsted KUNG | - | Fredensborg BI | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17:30 | Slagelse B&I | - | KFUMs BK Roskilde | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
17:30 | VB 1968 | - | Døllefjelde Musse | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
17:30 | B 1913 Odense | - | FC Sønderborg | 4: 1 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
17:30 | Sariling UI | - | Middelfart Boldklub | 2: 4 (2: 1) | |
17:30 | KE Football | - | Varde KUNG | 2: 4 (2: 1) | |
17:30 | KRFK | - | Næsby BK | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
17:30 | Otterup B&IK | - | BK Marienlyst | 3: 2 (1: 2) | |
17:30 | Tasinge FB | - | Kolding KUNG | 0: 5 (0: 2) | |
17:30 | Christiansbjerg KUNG | - | Aabyhøj KUNG | 2: 3 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Hirtshals BK | - | Kjellerup KUNG | 2: 3 (2: 2, 2: 2) aet | |
17:30 | Jammerbugt FC | - | Odder IGF | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | RKG Klarup | - | Hatting-Torsted Football | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
17:30 | Bramming BK | - | Agerbæk / Starup | 0: 5 (0: 4) | |
18:00 | FC Græsrødderne | - | Vanløse KUNG | 2: 3 (1: 2) | |
England> League Cup 2017/2018> 1. Round | League Cup 2017/2018> 1. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Lungsod ng Coventry | - | Blackburn Rovers | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | Forest ng Nottingham | - | Shrewsbury Town | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Lungsod ng Bradford | - | Doncaster Rovers | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Mansfield Town | - | Rochdale AFC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Barnsley FC | - | Morecambe FC | 4: 3 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Wigan Athletic | - | Blackpool FC | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Sheffield Miyerkules | - | Chesterfield FC | 4: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Accrington Stanley | - | Preston North End | 3: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Fleetwood Town | - | Carlisle United | 1: 2 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
19:45 | Scunthorpe United | - | Notts County | 6: 5 (0: 1, 2: 2, 3: 3) pso | |
19:45 | Lungsod ng Birmingham | - | Crawley Town | 5: 1 (3: 0) | |
19:45 | Lungsod ng Exeter | - | Charlton Athletic | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Queens Park Rangers | - | Northampton Town | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Southend United | - | Newport County | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Lungsod ng Bristol | - | Plymouth Argyle | 5: 0 (4: 0) | |
19:45 | Lungsod ng Cardiff | - | Portsmouth FC | 2: 1 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
19:45 | Rotherham United | - | Lungsod ng Lincoln | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Oxford United | - | Cheltenham Town | 3: 4 (3: 1, 3: 3) aet | |
19:45 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Brentford FC | 1: 3 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet | |
19:45 | Lungsod ng Norwich | - | Swindon Town | 3: 2 (3: 1) | |
19:45 | Bristol Rovers | - | Cambridge United | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Peterborough United | - | Barnet FC | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | Mga Wanderers ng Wycombe | - | Fulham FC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Milton Keynes Dons | 0: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
19:45 | Millwall FC | - | Stevenage FC | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Bayan ng Yeovil | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Lungsod ng Luton | - | Ipswich Town | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Nagbabasa ng FC | - | Gillingham FC | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
England> National League 2017/2018 | National League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Bayan ng Aldershot | - | Torquay United | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Barrow AFC | - | Bayan ng Halifax | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Boreham Wood | - | Dagenham at Redbridge | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | Chester FC | - | AFC Fylde | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Dover Athletic | - | Bromley FC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Sutton United | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Maidstone United | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Guiseley AFC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Silangan ng Leyton | - | Solihull Moors | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Bayan ng Macclesfield | - | Hartlepool United | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Maidenhead United | - | Wrexham AFC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Woking FC | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
Estonia> Estonian Cup 2017/2018> 3rd Round | Estonian Cup 2017/2018> 3rd Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | FC Levadia | - | Paide City Team | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
16:00 | JK Trans Narva | - | FCI Levadia III | 9: 2 (6: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | JK Pagtitiyaga Kohila | - | Ang kinabukasan ng Viljandi | 0: 8 (0: 3) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Maardu United | - | FC TransferWise | 4: 2 (2: 2, 3: 3, 4: 4) pso | |
alas-singko ng hapon | FC Infonet | - | Anija United | 16: 0 (10: 0) | |
18:00 | Narva United FC | - | FC Flora | 0: 8 (0: 4) | |
France> Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018> 1. Round | Coupe de la Ligue 2017/2018> 1. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Laval Stadium | - | FC Lorient | 3: 4 (0: 1, 1: 1) pso | |
17:30 | AS Nancy | - | SC Bastia | dnp | |
19:00 | Le Havre AC | - | Mga Nime sa Olimpiko | 5: 4 (0: 2, 4: 4) pso | |
19:00 | Paris FC | - | Brest stadium | 4: 3 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
19:00 | US Quevilly-Rouen | - | US Orléans | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Red Star FC | - | AJ Auxerre | 6: 5 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso | |
19:00 | GFC Ajaccio | - | US Créteil-Lusitanos | 6: 5 (0: 0, 0: 0) pso | |
19:00 | LB Chateauroux | - | Paa ng Clermont | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | FC Tours | - | Chamois Niortais | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:00 | FC Bourg-Peronnas | - | Reims stadium | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Valenciennes FC | - | FC Sochaux | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
20:00 | RC Lens | - | AC Ajaccio | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
Alemanya> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | - | FC Augsburg II | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Iceland> Úrvalsdeild 2017 | Vrvalsdeild 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Víkingur Reykjavík | - | ÍB Vestmannaeyja | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:15 | Í Isang Akranes | - | KR Reykjavík | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
20:15 | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Valur Reykjavík | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
Israel> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Pangkat A | Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Pangkat A' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
17:45 | Hapoel Acre FC | - | Bnei Sachnin FC | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Hapoel Haifa | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
Israel> Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Pangkat C | Toto Cup Al 2017/2018> Pangkat C' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
alas-singko ng hapon | FC Ashdod | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
Norway> 2nd Division Department 1 2017 | 2. Division Avdeling 1 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Vålerenga KUNG II | - | Skeid Football | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Poland> Polish Cup 2017/2018> 2. Round | Puchar Polski 2017/2018> 2. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Sulphur Tarnobrzeg | - | Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 1: 4 (0: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
16:00 | Trapiko Zdzieszowice | - | Górnik Leczna | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Wisła Pulawy | - | Legia Warsaw | 1: 4 (0: 2) | |
18:00 | FKS Stal Mielec | - | Piast Gliwice | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | Dawn Nowy Dwór | - | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
18:00 | Kilusan Chorzow | - | Chrobry Głogów | 1: 3 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Wisla Krakow | - | Wisła Płock | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
Portugal> First League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | CS Maritime | - | Paços de Ferreira | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Portugal> Second League 2017/2018 | Second League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | UD Oliveirense | - | SL Benfica B | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018 | League 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
14:45 | FC Botoşani | - | ACS Poli Timişoara | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
16:45 | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | Mga Boluntaryo sa FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Russia> Premier Liga 2017/2018 | Premier Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:30 | FK Amkar Perm | - | FK Ufa | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Scotland> League Cup 2017/2018> Round ng 16 | League Cup 2017/2018> Round ng 16' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | St. Johnstone FC | - | Partick Thistle | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Hibernian FC | - | Ayr United | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Falkirk FC | - | Livingston FC | 1: 2 (1: 1, 1: 1) aet | |
19:45 | Celtic FC | - | Kilmarnock FC | 5: 0 (3: 0) | |
Singapore> Singapore Cup 2017> Quarter-finals | Singapore Cup 2017> Quarter-finals' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | Boeung Ket FC | - | Global Cebu FC | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
Slovakia> Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018> 2. Round | Slovak Cup 2017/2018> 2. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | FK Kolárovo | - | OFK Dunajská Lužná | 0: 8 (0: 4) | |
16:00 | FK Kamenica nad Cirochou | - | Eleziarne Podbrezová | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
16:00 | FK Kechnec | - | Partizan Bardejov | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
16:30 | FK Nové Zámky | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
Sweden> Superettan 2017 | Superettan 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Östers KUNG | - | GAIS Gothenburg | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Syrianka FC | - | Norrby KUNG | 3: 4 (1: 2) |