FIFA> Friendlies 2017> August | Friendlies 2017> August' border = '0' /> | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Kongo | - | Congo DR | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> Friendlies Clubs 2017> Linggo | Friendlies Clubs 2017> Linggo' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | CA Osasuna | - | SD Eibar | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Cadiz CF | - | UD Las Palmas | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | SC Cambuur | - | Helmond Sport | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:30 | Getafe CF | - | Atletico Madrid | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:30 | Valencia CF | - | Atalanta | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
9:00 ng gabi | Malaga CF | - | Villarreal CF | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
FIFA> U18 Friendlies 2017> August | U18 Friendlies 2017> August' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:20 | sili | - | Czech Republic | 4: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1) pso | |
UEFA> U19 Women EURO 2017 Nordirland> Pangkat A | U19 Women EURO 2017 Nordirland> Pangkat A' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Alemanya | - | Espanya | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Hilagang Irlanda | - | Eskosya | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
UEFA> U19 Women EURO 2017 Nordirland> Pangkat B | U19 Women EURO 2017 Nordirland> border ng Group B =' 0 '/> | ||||
15:00 | Italya | - | France | 1: 6 (1: 2) | |
19:00 | Netherlands | - | Inglatera | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Round of 16 | Copa Libertadores 2017> Round ng 16' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:45 | Santos FC | - | Athletico Paranaense | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
01:45 | San Lorenzo | - | Emelec | 5: 4 (0: 0, 0: 1) pso | |
CONCACAF> CONCACAF League 2017> Round of 16 | CONCACAF League 2017> Round ng 16' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:00 | Kaharian ng Arabo | - | Central FC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
03:00 | LD Alajuelense | - | Olympia | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
03:00 | Belmopan Bandits | - | Walter Ferretti | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Armenia> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Pyunik FC | - | Gandzasar Kapan | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Australia> NPL Victoria 2017 | NPL Victoria 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
11:30 | Oakleigh Cannon | - | Pascoe Vale SC | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Australia> NPL Queensland 2017 | NPL Queensland 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | Redlands United | - | Brisbane City FC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Austria> 2. League 2017/2018 | 2. League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Austria Lustenau | - | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
17:30 | TSV Hartberg | - | FC Liefering | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
17:30 | FC Blau Weiß Linz | - | SV Ried | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | - | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
19:30 | WSG Wattens | - | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | SC / ESV Parndorf | - | SKU Amstetten | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | Mabilis na Wien (A) | - | ASK-BSC Bruck / Leitha | 3: 6 (0: 4) | |
18:30 | Viennese sports club | - | MAGtanong kay Ebreichsdorf | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
18:30 | SV Schwechat | - | Austria Vienna (A) | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | SV Horn | - | SC Neusiedl / Tingnan ang 1919 | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:00 | FCM Traiskirchen | - | FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Austria> Regionalliga kalagitnaan ng 2017/2018 | Regionalliga kalagitnaan ng 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Union St. Florian | - | Sturm Graz (A) | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:00 | TuS Bad Gleichenberg | - | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2: 4 (1: 3) | |
18:00 | SC Weiz | - | UPS All Saints 'Day | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | SC Kalsdorf | - | SV Lafnitz | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | - | Mga sinturon ng unyon | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
18:00 | Union Vöcklamarkt | - | FC Juniors OÖ | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:00 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | Ipasa Steyr | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Austria> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 | Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | FC Kufstein | - | SC Schwaz | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:30 | SV Wals-Grünau | - | USK Maximarkt Anif | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Azerbaijan> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Neftchi PFK | - | Karabakh FC | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
Belarus> Championship 2017 | Cempionat 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | FK Isloch Minsk | - | FK Gorodeya | 0: 4 (0: 2) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | BATE Borisov | - | Dinamo brest | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Belgium> Unang klase A 2017/2018 | Unang klase A 2017/2018>' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | SV Zulte Waregem | - | Club Brugge KV | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
Belgium> Unang dibisyon B 2017/2018 Panahon 1 | Unang klase B 2017/2018 Panahon 1>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Cercle Bruges | - | Union St. Gilloise | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Bolivia> Professional League 2017 Clausura | Professional League 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:00 | Yacuiba oil tanker | - | San Jose | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Brazil> Série B 2017 | Série B 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
23:15 | Brazil de Pelotas - RS | - | Guarani - SP | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2017/2018 | Parva Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:15 | Cherno More Varna | - | Slavia Sofia | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | Setyembre Sofia | - | CSKA Sofia | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Croatia> 1. HNL 2017/2018 | 1. HNL 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | HNK Rijeka | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0: 2 (0: 2) | |
20:00 | Hatingd ng Hajduk | - | Alipin ni Belupo | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Czech Republic> Ika-1 liga ng football 2017/2018 | 1st football liga 2017/2018>' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
alas-singko ng hapon | Slavia Prague | - | Vysočina Jihlava | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Czech Republic> ika-2 liga ng football 2017/2018 | Ika-2 liga ng football 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
alas-singko ng hapon | FK Ústí nad Labem | - | SFC Opava | 2: 5 (0: 2) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | MFK Vítkovice | - | 1. SC Znojmo | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Denmark> Superliga 2017/2018 | Superliga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Silkeborg KUNG | - | FC Helsingør | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
Denmark> 2nd Division Pool 1 2017/2018 | 2nd Division Pool 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Hvidovre KUNG | - | Hindi natagpuan BK | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
Denmark> 2nd Division Pool 3 2017/2018 | 2. Division Pool 3 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:45 | Odder IGF | - | Ringkøbing KUNG | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
England> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Arsenal FC | - | Lungsod ng Leicester | 4: 3 (2: 2) | |
England> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 | U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018> 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
19:00 | Sunderland AFC U23 | - | Tottenham Hotspur U23 | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Swansea City U23 | - | Liverpool FC U23 | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | West Ham United U23 | - | Everton FC U23 | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:05 | Manchester City U23 | - | Chelsea FC U23 | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 | U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018> 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
14:00 | Fulham FC U23 | - | Middlesbrough FC U23 | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Stoke City U23 | - | Newcastle United U23 | 3: 4 (1: 2) | |
Estonia> Champions League 2017 | Champions League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
alas-singko ng hapon | Paide City Team | - | JK Trans Narva | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | FC Flora | - | Ang kinabukasan ng Viljandi | 3: 2 (0: 2) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | FC Infonet | - | FC Levadia | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
Faroe Islands> Effodeildin 2017 | Effodeildin 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | KÍ Klaksvík | - | Viking | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
Pinlandiya> Ykkönen 2017 | Number One 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:30 | OPS Oulu | - | KPV Kokkola | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
16:30 | TPS Turku | - | FC Honka | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
France> Ligue 1 2017/2018 | Ligue 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | OGC Maganda | - | ESTAC Troyes | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Rennes stadium | - | Lyon ng olimpiko | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
France> Ligue 2 2017/2018 | Ligue 2 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Paris FC | - | Le Havre AC | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Brest stadium | - | GFC Ajaccio | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Chamois Niortais | - | AJ Auxerre | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | US Orléans | - | AC Ajaccio | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | US Quevilly-Rouen | - | FC Bourg-Peronnas | 1: 4 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | FC Tours | - | Reims stadium | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Valenciennes FC | - | Paa ng Clermont | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
France> Pambansa 2017/2018 | Pambansang 2017/2018>' hangganan = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Mga Avranc ng US | - | USL Dunkirk | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | AS Béziers | - | US Concarneau | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:00 | FC Chambly | - | Vendée Les Herbiers | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | KAYA Cholet | - | Red Star FC | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Marseille Consolat | - | US Créteil-Lusitanos | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:00 | Grenoble Foot 38 | - | Rodez AF | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Laval Stadium | - | Kasunduan sa SSG | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | AS Lyon Duchere | - | Pau FC | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Alemanya> DFB-Pokal 2017/2018> 1. Round | DFB-Pokal 2017/2018> 1. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | TuS Koblenz | - | Dynamo Dresden | 2: 3 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Pula at puting pagkain | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Karlsruher SC | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0: 3 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet | |
19:45 | Holstein Kiel | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
Alemanya> Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | SV Drochtersen / Assel | - | VfL Wolfsburg II | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Alemanya> Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | TSV Steinbach | - | TSV Schott Mainz | 5: 1 (0: 1) | |
Alemanya> Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 | Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
alas-singko ng hapon | VfB Eichstätt | - | Bayern Munich II | 2: 3 (2: 2) | |
17:30 | FC Unterföhring | - | SpVgg Upper Franconia Bayreuth | 2: 2 (1: 0) | |
18:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II | - | TSV Buchbach | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Alemanya> Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 | Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | - | SC Eltersdorf | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | TSV Großbardorf | - | 1. buhangin ng FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Alemanya> Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 | Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | SB Chiemgau Traunstein | - | TSV 1865 Dachau | 1: 6 (0: 4) | |
Alemanya> Bremen League 2017/2018 | Bremen League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Brinkumer SV | - | ESC Geestemünde | 6: 2 (4: 2) | |
18:00 | Homeland Sport Bremen | - | FC Oberneuland | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
Alemanya> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 | Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | TuS Bersenbrück | - | BV Cloppenburg | 4: 0 (1: 0) | |
Alemanya> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 | Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:30 | SSV Reutlingen | - | FV Ravensburg | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
Alemanya> Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 | Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | TuS Dassendorf | - | SV Rugenbergen | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Alemanya> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018 | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:45 | Pula at Puti Koblenz | - | FC 08 Homburg | 1: 3 (1: 2) | |
Alemanya> Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 | Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | TSG Sprockhövel | - | Westfalia Herne | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Germany> Youth Bundesliga South / Southwest 2017/2018 | Youth Bundesliga South / Southwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
alas-singko ng hapon | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
Alemanya> Kabataan B Bundesliga Timog / Timog-Kanlurang 2017/2018 | Youth B Bundesliga South / Southwest 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
alas-singko ng hapon | VfB Stuttgart | - | Stuttgart Kickers | 7: 2 (3: 1) | |
Iceland> 1st division 2017 | 1. deild 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Akór Akureyri | - | ÍR Reykjavík | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:15 | Grótta | - | Haukar Hafnarfjörður | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
20:15 | Keflavík ÍF | - | Þróttur Reykjavík | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
20:15 | Leiknir Reykjavík | - | Fylkir Reykjavík | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Indonesia> Liga 1 2017 | League 1 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
09:00 | Mitra kukar | - | PS Barito Putera | 3: 2 (1: 1) | |
12:30 | Sriwijaya FC | - | Semen Padang | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Iran> Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 | Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:20 | FC Mashhad | - | Foolad FC | 1: 2 (1: 2) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Paykan FC | - | Fc zob ahan | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | Sepahan FC | - | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
17:15 | Esteghlal | - | Tractor Sazi | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
17:30 | Sanat Naft FC | - | Padideh fc | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Ireland> FAI Cup 2017> 1. Round | FAI Cup 2017> 1. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | Cabinteely FC | - | UC Dublin | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Waterford FC | - | Shelbourne FC | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
20:00 | Wexford FC | - | Crumlin United | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
20:00 | Maghanap ng mga Harpa | - | Bohemian FC | 4: 3 (2: 1, 3: 3) aet | |
20:00 | Shamrock Rovers | - | Glenville FC | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Italya> Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 3. Round | Coppa Italia 2017/2018> 3. Round' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:15 | Torino FC | - | Trapani Football | 7: 1 (5: 1) | |
Japan> J2 League 2017 | J2 League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
10:00 | JEF United Chiba | - | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | Ehime FC | - | Alamat ng HollyHock | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | FC Gifu | - | Okayama pheasant | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
10:00 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | - | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
10:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Fukuoka Wasp | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
10:00 | Montedio Yamagata | - | Mga Sangay ng Kanazawa | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
10:30 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Roasso Kumamoto | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
11:00 | Oita Trinita | - | Machida Zelvia | 1: 3 (0: 2) | |
11:00 | Tokushima Vortis | - | Yokohama FC | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
11:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | - | Shonan Bellmare | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
Kazakhstan> Premier Liga 2017 | Premier Liga 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | FK Aktobe | - | FK Astana | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Pagbubukas | Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Pagbubukas>' border = '0' /> | ||||
16:00 | Club Tijuana II | - | Tepatitlan | 3: 3 | |
18:00 | CF Pachuca II | - | Deportivo Toluca II | 0: 1 | |
22:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Matamoros hawks | 2: 2 | |
Mexico> U20 Pangunahing Lakas ng Lakas 2017/2018 Pagbubukas | U20 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Pagbubukas>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Puebla FC | - | Club Tijuana | 3: 1 | |
15:00 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | CF America | 1: 2 | |
Mexico> U17 Pangunahing Mga Puwersa 2017/2018 Pagbubukas | U17 Basic Forces 2017/2018 Pagbubukas>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | CF America | 3: 2 | |
18:00 | Puebla FC | - | Club Tijuana | 1: 3 | |
Netherlands> Eredivisie 2017/2018 | Eredivisie 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | ADO Den Haag | - | FC Utrecht | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
Northern Ireland> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Ballymena United | - | Crusaders FC | 1: 4 (0: 0) | |
Norway> Eliteserien 2017 | Eliteserien 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Sandefjord Football | - | Sogndal IL | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
Norway> Toppserien ng Babae 2017 | Women Top Series 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
alas-singko ng hapon | Avaldsnes IL | - | Grand ako | 5: 0 (4: 0) | |
alas-singko ng hapon | SK Trondheims-Ørn | - | Mga Babae sa LSK | 4: 1 (3: 0) | |
Paraguay> First Division 2017 Clausura | First Division 2017 Clausura>' border = '0' /> | ||||
22:00 | Heneral Diaz | - | Malaya mula sa Campo Grande | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
Poland> Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 | Ekstraklasa 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:30 | Legia Warsaw | - | Piast Gliwice | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
Poland> I Liga 2017/2018 | I Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | - | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Gks katowice | - | Ang kagubatan ng Niepołomice | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
Portugal> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
20:30 | Palakasan CP | - | Vitoria Setúbal | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Romania> Liga 1 2017/2018 | League 1 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:00 | ACS Poli Timişoara | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
alas-singko ng hapon | Al Qadsiah | - | Si Al Ra’ed | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
18:55 | Al Ettifaq | - | Al Ahli SFC | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
18:55 | Al Ittihad | - | Al Batin | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
Scotland> Premiership 2017/2018 | Premiership 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Partick Thistle | - | Celtic FC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
Singapore> Singapore Cup 2017> Quarter-finals | Singapore Cup 2017> Quarter-finals' border = '0' /> | ||||
12:30 | Hougang United | - | Nagaworld FC | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
12:30 | Global Cebu FC | - | Boeung Ket FC | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
Slovakia> Super Liga 2017/2018 | Super League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
17:30 | FC Nitra | - | Zlaté Moravce | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2017/2018 | PrvaLiga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
alas-singko ng hapon | NK Celje | - | NK Triglav | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:20 | NK Maribor | - | NK Domžale | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Sweden> Allsvenskan 2017 | Allsvenskan 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | Malmö FF | - | Kalmar FF | 6: 0 (2: 0) | |
Turkey> SüperLig 2017/2018 | SuperLig 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Istanbul Basaksehir | - | Bursaspor | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Turkey> 1. Lig 2017/2018 | 1. Lig 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
18:00 | MKE Ankaragucu | - | BB Erzurumspor | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2017/2018 | Premyer Liga 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
alas-singko ng hapon | Dynamo Kiev | - | Sa paligid ng Kropyvnytskyi | 3: 0 (0: 0) | |
USA> USL Championship 2017 | USL Championship 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
01:30 | Tulsa Roughnecks | - | Saint Louis FC | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
USA> Women's Women's League League 2017 | 'border =' 0 '/> | ||||
01:00 | FC Kansas City | - | Katapangan ng NC | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Uzbekistan> Super League 2017 | Super League 2017>' border = '0' /> | ||||
15:00 | Bunyodkor PFK | - | FC Olmaliq | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Wales> Premier League 2017/2018 | Premier League 2017/2018>' border = '0' /> | ||||
19:45 | Balaang bayan | - | Newtown AFC | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Lungsod ng Bangor | - | Ang Mga Bagong Santo | 5: 2 (2: 2) | |
19:45 | Prestatyn Town | - | Mga Nomad ng Quay ni Connah | 0: 4 (0: 2) |