Mga tugma sa football sa »12/04/2017

Isang pangkalahatang ideya ng mga tugma sa football para sa 12/04/2017



. .
FIFA> U18 Friendlies 2017> Abril FIFA>Abril U18 Friendlies 2017> Abril' border = '0' />
14:00 Ukraine - Italya 0: 0 (0: 0)
19:00 Wales - Hilagang Irlanda 0: 3 (0: 0)
FIFA> U16 Friendlies 2017> Abril FIFA>Abril U16 Friendlies 2017> Abril' border = '0' />
17:30 Belgium - Hapon 0: 2 (0: 2)
17:30 Mexico - Portugal 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:30 Denmark - Morocco 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Cameroon - Tsina 2: 0 (0: 0)
UEFA> Champions League 2016/2017> Quarter-finals UEFA>Quarter-finals Champions League 2016/2017> Quarter-finals' border = '0' />
17:45 Borussia Dortmund - AS Monaco 2: 3 (0: 2)
19:45 Atletico Madrid - Lungsod ng Leicester 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Bayern Munich - Totoong Madrid 1: 2 (1: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Pangkat 1 CONMEBOL>Pangkat 1 Copa Libertadores 2017> Pangkat 1' hangganan = '0' />
01:00 Mga mag-aaral - Barcelona 0: 2 (0: 0)
CONMEBOL> Copa Libertadores 2017> Pangkat 8 CONMEBOL>Pangkat 8 Copa Libertadores 2017> Pangkat 8' hangganan = '0' />
01:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Iquique 3: 2 (3: 0)
23:30 Guarani - Zamora FC 3: 1 (1: 1)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2017> Pangkat E AFC>Pangkat E AFC Champions League 2017> Pangkat E' hangganan = '0' />
10:00 Brisbane Roar - Kashima Antlers 2: 1 (1: 0)
13:30 Muangthong United - Ulsan hyundai 1: 0 (1: 0)
AFC> AFC Champions League 2017> Pangkat G AFC>Pangkat G AFC Champions League 2017> Pangkat G' hangganan = '0' />
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Ang Eastern SC 5: 0 (1: 0)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Guangzhou Evergrande 0: 0 (0: 0)
AFC> Women's Asian Cup QF 2017> Pangkat A AFC>Pangkat A
09:00 Jordan - Pilipinas 5: 1 (3: 0)
12:00 Tajikistan - Emirates ng UA 0: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Bahrain - Iraq 4: 0 (2: 0)
Armenia> Cup 2016/2017> Semi-finals  Armenia>Semi-finals Cup 2016/2017> Semi-finals' border = '0' />
13:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Belgium> Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1  Belgium> Youth B Elite U17 2016/2017 Playoffs 1>' border = '0' />
17:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1: 2
Bosnia-Herzegovina> BiH Cup 2016/2017> Semi-finals  Bosnia-Herzegovina>Semi-finals Kup BiH 2016/2017> Semi-finals' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1: 1 (1: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 1: 0 (0: 0)
Cyprus> First Division 2017 Playoff  Cyprus> First Division 2017 Playoff>' border = '0' />
14:00 Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol 2: 1 (1: 0)
Cyprus> First Division 2017 Abstieg  Cyprus> First Division 2017 relegation>' border = '0' />
15:00 Ethnikos Achna - Ermis Aradippou 1: 1 (0: 0)
15:00 Aris Limassol FC - Karmiotissa Polemidion 3: 2 (1: 1)
Cyprus> First Division 2017 Playoff  Cyprus> First Division 2017 Playoff>' border = '0' />
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
Czech Republic> Pohár FAČR 2016/2017> Quarter-finals  Czech Republic>Quarter-finals Pohár FAČR 2016/2017> Quarter-finals' border = '0' />
17:45 Slavia Prague - MFK Karvina 5: 2 (2: 1)
El Salvador> First Division 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador> First Division 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo 5: 2
Estonia> Estonian Cup 2016/2017> Quarter-finals  Estonia>Quarter-finals Estonian Cup 2016/2017> Quarter-finals' border = '0' />
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Infonet 3: 5 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
alas-singko ng hapon Narva United FC - FC Kuressaare 3: 1 (1: 1)
Pinlandiya> Veikkausliiga 2017  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2017>' border = '0' />
16:30 Inter Turku - Rovaniemi PS 6: 2 (4: 0)
Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 3: 3 (3: 1)
Alemanya> Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berlin AK 07 0: 2 (0: 0)
16:30 FC Oberlausitz - SV Babelsberg 03 1: 0 (1: 0)
Alemanya> Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon DJK Ammerthal - ASV Neumarkt 0: 1 (0: 1)
Alemanya> Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:45 FC Pipinsried - SV Heimstetten 2: 1 (1: 1)
Alemanya> Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany> Hessenliga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:30 SV Steinbach - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 3: 5 (2: 2)
18:30 Viktoria Kelsterbach - TSV Lehnerz 3: 1 (2: 0)
Alemanya> Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:15 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - Wedeler TSV 1: 2 (0: 2)
Alemanya> Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Kray - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1: 3 (0: 0)
19:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Cronenberger SC 6: 0 (3: 0)
Alemanya> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1: 3 (0: 2)
Alemanya> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:00 VFC Plauen - SV SCHOTT Jena 2: 1 (1: 1)
18:30 SSV Markranstädt - VfL Hall 96 0: 2 (0: 2)
Alemanya> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2016/2017  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon SV Morlautern - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1: 2 (1: 0)
17:30 FC Karbach - TuS Mechtersheim 1: 0 (0: 0)
17:30 Pula at Puti Koblenz - SV Gonsenheim 4: 2 (2: 1)
18:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FSV Jägersburg 3: 1 (2: 0)
18:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - Borussia Neunkirchen 3: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 FK Pirmasens II - FSV Salmrohr 3: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FV 07 Diefflen 5: 1 (2: 0)
Alemanya> Schleswig-Holstein League 2016/2017  Germany> Schleswig-Holstein League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:15 PSV Union Neumünster - VfR Neumünster 0: 3 (0: 1)
17:15 TSV Schilksee - TuS Hartenholm 2: 0 (1: 0)
Alemanya> Babae 2. Bundesliga North (-2018) 2016/2017  Germany> Babae 2. Bundesliga North (-2018) 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
16:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Turbine Potsdam II 1: 4 (1: 3)
Alemanya> Kabataan Bundesliga North / Northeast 2016/2017  Germany> Youth Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 2 (0: 2)
Greece> Kypello Elladas 2016/2017> Semi-finals  Greece>Semi-finals Kypello Elladas 2016/2017> Semi-finals' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Panathinaikos - PAOK Tesalonika 2: 0 (1: 0)
Greece> Football League 2016/2017  Greece> Football League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
Kallithea GS - Panthrakikos dnp
12:30 Kissamikos - AEL Kalloni 4: 1 (2: 0)
12:30 Sparta FC - Chania FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
13:00 Panserraikos - OFI Heraklion 0: 1 (0: 1)
13:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Lamia 0: 1 (0: 0)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - Apollon Smyrnis 0: 2 (0: 2)
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - AO Trikala 0: 2 (0: 2)
Guatemala> Pambansang Liga 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala> National League 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
22:45 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Munisipalidad 2: 1 (2: 0)
23:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Carchá 1: 0 (1: 0)
Honduras> Pambansang Liga 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras> National League 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
22:30 Marathon - Motagua 1: 2
Hungary> NB I 2016/2017  Hungary> NB I 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon MTK Budapest - Pag-unlad sa Szombathely 0: 0 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Debrecen VSC 2: 1 (1: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Gyirmót SE - Videoton FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
alas-singko ng hapon Paks SE - Ferencváros TC 3: 1 (2: 0)
India> I-League 2017  India> I-League 2017>' border = '0' />
12:00 Shillong Lajong FC - Mohun Bagan FC 1: 1 (0: 0)
Iraq> Super League 2016/2017  Iraq> Super League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Al Samawa - Al Naft 1: 3
14:00 Al Bahri - Naft Maysan 1: 0
14:00 Naft Al Junoob - Karbalaa FC 3: 1
14:00 Al Hudood - Al shorta 2: 3
14:00 Ang iyong FC - Al Minaa 0: 0
Italya> Serie D Group A 2016/2017  Italy> Serie D Group A 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
17:30 Borgosesia Football - Gozzano 1: 0
Italya> Serie D Group E 2016/2017  Italy> Serie D Group E 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - Finale FC 0: 0
Italya> Serie D Group I 2016/2017  Italy> Serie D Group I 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:30 Gumagawa ito - ASD Sicula Leonzio 1: 0
Jamaica> National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaica> National Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
21:30 Lungsod ng Boys - Reno FC 4: 1
21:30 Jamalco FC - Tanawin ng Harbor 1: 1
21:30 Maverley Hughenden FC - Mga Mapagpakumbabang Lyon 0: 0
21:30 Tivoli Gardens - Arnett Gardens 3: 0
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Montego Bay United FC 0: 0
21:30 Waterhouse FC - Portmore United 1: 4
Japan> League Cup 2017> Pangkat A  Japan>Pangkat A League Cup 2017> Pangkat A' hangganan = '0' />
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Masayang Iwata 2: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo 0: 1 (0: 0)
Japan> League Cup 2017> Pangkat B  Japan>Pangkat B League Cup 2017> Pangkat B' hangganan = '0' />
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Cherry Osaka 0: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0: 1 (0: 1)
11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 0: 2 (0: 1)
Kazakhstan> Premier Liga 2017  Kazakhstan> Premier Liga 2017>' border = '0' />
10:00 FK Astana - FK Aktobe 3: 0 (1: 0)
10:00 FK Ordabasy - Caesar Kyzylorda 1: 0 (0: 0)
11:00 FK Atyrau - Shakter Karaganda 3: 3 (1: 2)
12:30 Tobyl kostanay - FK Kairat 2: 2 (0: 2)
13:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Okzhetpes 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Taraz 5: 2 (1: 1)
Kuwait> Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait> Premier League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:25 Al Yarmouk - Al Tadamun 1: 1 (0: 1)
15:25 Khaitan SC - Al Sahel 1: 1 (0: 0)
17:55 Al Salibikhaet SC - Burgan SC 0: 1 (0: 0)
17:55 Al Kuwait SC - Al Arabi SC 1: 1 (0: 1)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2017  Lithuania> Isang Lyga 2017>' hangganan = '0' />
15:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Atlanta 0: 2 (0: 1)
16:00 FC Stumbras - FK Žalgiris 1: 3 (0: 0)
Malaysia> Super League 2017  Malaysia> Super League 2017>' border = '0' />
14:00 Kelantan FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 2: 3 (2: 3)
Mexico> Primera Division 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico> First Division 2016/2017 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Chiapas FC - Club Leon 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 CD Veracruz - Puebla FC 3: 2 (2: 0)
03:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 3: 0 (1: 0)
Mexico> U20 Pangunahing Puwersa 2016/2017 Pagsara  Mexico> U20 Basic Forces 2016/2017 Closing>' border = '0' />
16:00 Mga Puting Rooster - Club Tijuana 3: 1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0: 1
alas-singko ng hapon CF America - Club Necaxa 1: 1
18:30 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 1: 1
Mexico> U17 Pangunahing Mga Puwersa 2016/2017 Pagsara  Mexico> U17 Pangunahing Mga Puwersa 2016/2017 Pagsasara>' border = '0' />
15:00 CF America - Club Necaxa 2: 1
15:30 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 1: 0
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 2: 1
Montenegro> Cup ng Montenegro 2016/2017> Semi-finals  Montenegro>Semi-finals Cup ng Montenegro 2016/2017> Semi-finals' border = '0' />
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0: 5
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 1: 1
Morocco> Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Morocco> Botola Pro 1 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Difaâ d'el Jadida - Wydad AC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Poland> I Liga 2016/2017  Poland> I Liga 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
alas-singko ng hapon Gornik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1: 2 (1: 1)
Russia> 1. Division 2016/2017  Russia> 1. Division 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
13:00 FK Neftekhimik - Enerhiya sa hangin 1: 1 (1: 1)
13:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3: 2 (1: 2)
14:00 FK Tyumen - Mordovia Saransk 2: 1 (1: 1)
15:30 Volgar astrakhan - FK Tosno 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:00 Sokol Saratov - Fakel Voronezh 2: 1 (0: 1)
16:30 Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Moskva 2 1: 1 (1: 0)
16:30 Shinnik yaroslavl - Kuban Krasnodar 0: 1 (0: 0)
alas-singko ng hapon Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tambov 3: 3 (0: 2)
17:30 Dynamo Moscow - FK Khimki 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - SKA-Khabarovsk 0: 0 (0: 0)
Slovakia> Slovak Cup 2016/2017> Semi-finals  Slovakia>Semi-finals Slovak Cup 2016/2017> Semi-finals' border = '0' />
16:00 MFK Skalica - FK Poprad 2: 0 (1: 0)
Slovenia> Slovenian Cup 2016/2017> Semi-finals  Slovenia>Semi-finals Slovenian Cup 2016/2017> Semi-finals' border = '0' />
16:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1: 1 (0: 1)
South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
18:30 Ajax Cape Town - Highlands Park 1: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 Bloembestein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs 0: 2 (0: 1)
Spain> Segunda B Group 2 2016/2017  Spain> Pangalawang B Pangkat 2 2016/2017>' hangganan = '0' />
18:00 SD Zamudio - SD Leioa 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Amorebieta 0: 1 (0: 0)
Switzerland> Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland> Promosi ng Liga 2016/2017>' hangganan = '0' />
18:00 FC Basel II - SC Cham 1: 4
Turkey> SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey> SuperLig 2016/2017>' border = '0' />
15:30 Gaziantepspor - Genclerbirligi 0: 1 (0: 0)
USA> USL Championship 2017  USA> USL Championship 2017>' border = '0' />
01:30 OKC Energy FC - Sacramento Republic 1: 0 (1: 0)