2020/2021 2018/2019 |
Pangkat 1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2020 | 19:45 | Netherlands | - | Poland | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Italya | - | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
09/07/2020 | 19:45 | Netherlands | - | Italya | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | - | Poland | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
10/11/2020 | alas-singko ng hapon | Bosnia-Herzegovina | - | Netherlands | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Poland | - | Italya | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/14/2020 | 19:45 | Italya | - | Netherlands | 1: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Poland | - | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
11/15/2020 | alas-singko ng hapon | Netherlands | - | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Italya | - | Poland | 2: 0 (1: 0) | ||
11/18/2020 | 19:45 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | - | Italya | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Poland | - | Netherlands | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
Pangkat 2 | ||||||
09/05/2020 | alas-singko ng hapon | Iceland | - | Inglatera | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Denmark | - | Belgium | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
09/08/2020 | 19:45 | Belgium | - | Iceland | 5: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Denmark | - | Inglatera | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/11/2020 | alas-singko ng hapon | Inglatera | - | Belgium | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Iceland | - | Denmark | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
10/14/2020 | 19:45 | Inglatera | - | Denmark | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Iceland | - | Belgium | 1: 2 (1: 2) | ||
11/15/2020 | 19:45 | Belgium | - | Inglatera | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Denmark | - | Iceland | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
11/18/2020 | 19:45 | Belgium | - | Denmark | 4: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:45 | Inglatera | - | Iceland | 4: 0 (2: 0) | ||
Pangkat 3 | ||||||
09/05/2020 | 19:45 | Portugal | - | Croatia | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Sweden | - | France | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
09/08/2020 | 19:45 | France | - | Croatia | 4: 2 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Sweden | - | Portugal | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
10/11/2020 | alas-singko ng hapon | Croatia | - | Sweden | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | France | - | Portugal | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/14/2020 | 19:45 | Croatia | - | France | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Portugal | - | Sweden | 3: 0 (2: 0) | ||
11/14/2020 | 19:45 | Portugal | - | France | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Sweden | - | Croatia | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
11/17/2020 | 19:45 | Croatia | - | Portugal | 2: 3 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | France | - | Sweden | 4: 2 (2: 1) | ||
Pangkat 4 | ||||||
09/03/2020 | 19:45 | Alemanya | - | Espanya | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Ukraine | - | Switzerland | 2: 1 (1: 1) | ||
09/06/2020 | 19:45 | Espanya | - | Ukraine | 4: 0 (3: 0) | |
19:45 | Switzerland | - | Alemanya | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
10/10/2020 | 19:45 | Espanya | - | Switzerland | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Ukraine | - | Alemanya | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
10/13/2020 | 19:45 | Alemanya | - | Switzerland | 3: 3 (1: 2) | |
19:45 | Ukraine | - | Espanya | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
11/14/2020 | 19:45 | Alemanya | - | Ukraine | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Switzerland | - | Espanya | 1: 1 (1: 0) | ||
11/17/2020 | Switzerland | - | Ukraine | 3: 0 Disyembre | ||
19:45 | Espanya | - | Alemanya | 6: 0 (3: 0) | ||
Semi-finals | ||||||
10/06/2021 | 19:45 | Italya | - | Espanya | -: - | |
10/07/2021 | 19:45 | Belgium | - | France | -: - | |
Pangatlong puwesto | ||||||
10/10/2021 | 14:00 | Loser HF 1 | - | Loser HF 2 | -: - | |
Panghuli | ||||||
10/10/2021 | 19:45 | Nagwagi HF 1 | - | Nagwagi HF 2 | -: - |